Fullmanualleague

Yéremy Pino

Yéremy Pino

Full name: Yéremy Jesús Pino Santos
Played for in FML
Free agent
SpainSpain Attacker
FML Rating 4.48
Age 23 DOB 20.10.2002
Height 172 cm
FML Entry 24.02.2021
FML Exit 07.11.2022
Last Active Season 22/23
Career Apps 36 INC. ALL 36
FML Rating
Current Rating4.48
Season Rating4.89
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.12
Form Rating4.38
Long Rating4.52
Position Rank#349
Overall Rank#1,541
Team Rank#125
Average Match Index4.22
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5-0.08
Season History
Season CompetitionC Club Pos AppsApp GoalsG AssistsA GC POTMPoM OG
22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH AttackerATT 2 0 0 0 0 0
21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH AttackerATT 34 0 0 0 0 0
Total competitive 36 0 0 0 0 0
Total incl. friendlies 36 0 0 0 0 0
Previous Match Ratings

Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.

Date Season CompetitionC ClubTm OpponentOpp Result Raw Base Adjusted Current After Change
02.11.202202.11.22 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC RaibulRAI L 0-5 2.0 4.64 4.12 4.48 -0.05
26.10.202226.10.22 22/23 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH AC GuastafestaACG L 0-1 2.0 4.64 4.33 4.53 -0.03
23.06.202223.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH AC GuastafestaACG L 1-3 2.0 4.64 4.27 4.55 -0.04
23.06.202223.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH AC GuastafestaACG D 1-1 2.0 4.64 4.58 4.60 0.00
15.06.202215.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Lato OscuroLAO W 6-0 2.0 4.64 4.84 4.60 +0.04
15.06.202215.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Lato OscuroLAO D 1-1 2.0 4.64 4.47 4.56 -0.01
14.06.202214.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC RaibulRAI D 0-0 2.0 4.64 4.48 4.57 -0.01
12.06.202212.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC GonzoGON D 0-0 2.0 4.64 4.48 4.58 -0.01
12.06.202212.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Demon BullsDEB D 2-2 2.0 4.64 4.51 4.59 -0.01
09.06.202209.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC AlepaALE D 1-1 2.0 4.64 4.47 4.60 -0.02
09.06.202209.06.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Zorro BlancoZOB L 0-2 2.0 4.64 4.24 4.61 -0.06
30.05.202230.05.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MantrapapaDiosMAD W 1-0 2.0 4.64 4.71 4.67 +0.01
30.05.202230.05.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH MantrapapaDiosMAD W 4-1 2.0 4.64 4.80 4.66 +0.02
21.05.202221.05.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Eagles of OuluEAO W 2-1 2.0 4.64 4.72 4.64 +0.02
18.04.202218.04.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC RaibulRAI L 0-1 2.0 4.64 4.22 4.62 -0.06
18.04.202218.04.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Demon BullsDEB W 2-0 2.0 4.64 4.81 4.68 +0.02
07.04.202207.04.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Eagles of OuluEAO W 3-1 2.0 4.64 4.77 4.66 +0.02
23.03.202223.03.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Zorro BlancoZOB L 0-1 2.0 4.64 4.29 4.64 -0.05
04.03.202204.03.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC AlepaALE W 6-1 2.0 4.64 4.84 4.69 +0.03
28.02.202228.02.22 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC GonzoGON W 5-1 2.0 4.64 4.84 4.66 +0.03
31.12.202131.12.21 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Lato OscuroLAO D 1-1 2.0 4.64 4.47 4.62 -0.02
31.12.202131.12.21 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Eagles of OuluEAO L 1-3 2.0 4.64 4.17 4.64 -0.07
31.12.202131.12.21 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH AC GuastafestaACG D 1-1 2.0 4.64 4.58 4.71 -0.02
31.12.202131.12.21 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH FC RaibulRAI W 2-1 2.0 4.64 4.72 4.72 +0.00
31.12.202131.12.21 21/22 SuperleagueSL Holy Glory HuntersHGH Zorro BlancoZOB W 1-0 2.0 4.64 4.79 4.72 +0.02
Career Stats
Career apps36
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins16
Draws11
Losses9
Transfer History
SeasonDateTypeLeftJoinedMVFee
22/23 07.11.2022 FML Exit Holy Glory Hunters Outside of FML €38.000m €40.000m
21/22 28.02.2022 FML In Outside of FML Holy Glory Hunters €30.000m €30.000m
21/22 09.01.2022 FML Exit Holy Glory Hunters Outside of FML €30.000m €30.000m
20/21 08.09.2021 FML In Outside of FML Holy Glory Hunters €15.000m €15.000m
20/21 07.09.2021 FML Exit FK Honeyball U21 Outside of FML €15.000m €15.000m
20/21 24.02.2021 Original Buy Outside of FML FK Honeyball U21 €5.000m €5.000m
Total transfer fees €135.000m
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, FK Honeyball U21
First joined this club08.09.2021
Club spells2
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.43
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
How Player Ratings Work

Player Rating is calculated for every competitive match where this player is considered to have appeared. It uses goals, own goals, assists, POTM awards, cards, clean sheets, goals against, match result, team dominance and team/opponent context. Public ratings are shown on a 0-10 scale; Raw is the unnormalised event score. Current Rating blends long-term level with recent form; Season Rating is Bayesian-adjusted so very small appearance samples are moderated toward average.

Metric Meaning
Raw Raw match points from the player's recorded match events before position normalisation or context adjustment.
Base Raw score converted to a position-normalised match index. GK, DEF, MID and ATT are compared against their own position group.
Adjusted Base index plus match context: result versus expectation, team strength support, opponent difficulty, clean sheet or goal difficulty, and a small capped team dominance adjustment from goal difference, goals for and goals against.
Current Overall live player rating after the match. It blends long-term level and recent form.
Season Season rating for a player-team spell. It uses Bayesian correction, so tiny samples are pulled toward average until the player has more appearances.
Raw event GK DEF MID ATT
Starting base+2+2+2+2
Goal+15+9+6+5
Own goal-5-5-5-5
Assist+8+5+4+3
POTM+6+6+6+6
Clean sheet+4+3+10
Goal against-0.8-0.5-0.20
Yellow card-1-1-1-1
Red card-6-6-6-6

Goalkeepers are ranked as GK1 and GK2 separately where the current roster role is known. GK remains the match rating position group, but ranking filters split GK1 and GK2.