FML Rating
4.61
Age
30
DOB 17.05.1996
Height
176 cm
FML Entry
23.10.2018
FML Exit
07.03.2023
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
151
INC. ALL 846
FML Rating
Current Rating4.61
Season Rating5.81
Base Match Index3.80
Adjusted Match Index3.44
Form Rating4.49
Long Rating4.66
Position Rank#418
Overall Rank#1,412
Team Rank#33
Average Match Index4.72
Rating change last match-0.18
Rating change last 5-0.15
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 65 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 182 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 448 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 151 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 846 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 448 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 151 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 846 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 20 | 6 | 14 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 65 | 27 | 19 | 19 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 46 | 33 | 6 | 7 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 182 | 79 | 46 | 57 | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 448 | 239 | 139 | 70 | |
| Total competitive | 151 | 81 | 26 | 44 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 846 | 426 | 230 | 190 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.81 | 4.72 | 4.66 | 6.42 | 3.44 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 5.81 | 4.72 | 4.66 | 6.42 | 3.44 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 5.79 | 4.70 | 4.53 | 6.30 | 3.37 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.34 | 5.46 | 5.35 | 6.49 | 4.02 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.34 | 5.46 | 5.35 | 6.49 | 4.02 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 46 | 6.34 | 5.46 | 5.35 | 6.49 | 4.02 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 182 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 6.33 | 5.56 | 5.44 | 6.43 | 3.97 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 6.33 | 5.56 | 5.44 | 6.43 | 3.97 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 448 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.06.202229.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.61 | -0.18 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.74 | 4.79 | -0.01 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.98 | 4.80 | +0.18 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.60 | 4.61 | -0.15 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 4.77 | +0.01 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 3-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.31 | 4.76 | -0.07 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 4.84 | +0.21 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.55 | 4.63 | 0.00 |
| 16.05.202216.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.63 | -0.10 |
| 05.05.202205.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.33 | 4.73 | -0.06 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 4.79 | -0.05 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 4.84 | +0.17 |
| 24.04.202224.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.50 | 4.68 | -0.02 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 4.70 | +0.04 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.66 | -0.06 |
| 17.04.202217.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.53 | 4.73 | -0.03 |
| 27.02.202227.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.53 | 4.76 | -0.04 |
| 13.02.202213.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.79 | -0.16 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.95 | -0.10 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.42 | 5.05 | +0.19 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 4.86 | -0.05 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.22 | 4.91 | +0.19 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.20 | 4.72 | +0.23 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.75 | 4.49 | -0.11 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 4.60 | +0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps151
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins81
Draws26
Losses44
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 21/22 Plus Cup | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 20.12.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 21.02.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 24.04.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 19/20 League · 20.10.2019 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | 20/21 League · 05.11.2020 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.03.2023 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €14.000m | €14.000m |
| 18/19 | 23.10.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €17.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLato Oscuro
First joined this club23.10.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamLato Oscuro (LAO)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.52
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Algeria