FML Rating
4.65
Age
29
DOB 01.06.1997
Height
188 cm
FML Entry
23.01.2021
FML Exit
07.01.2023
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
39
INC. ALL 39
FML Rating
Current Rating4.65
Season Rating5.73
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.88
Form Rating4.78
Long Rating4.60
Position Rank#299
Overall Rank#1,344
Team Rank#8
Average Match Index4.57
Rating change last match+0.03
Rating change last 5+0.16
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 39 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 39 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
| Total competitive | 39 | 5 | 5 | 29 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 39 | 5 | 5 | 29 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.73 | 4.57 | 4.60 | 5.84 | 4.28 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 16 | 5.73 | 4.57 | 4.60 | 5.84 | 4.28 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 22 | 5.18 | 4.43 | 4.54 | 4.98 | 4.06 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.65 | +0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.84 | 4.63 | +0.19 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.44 | -0.01 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.30 | 4.45 | -0.02 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.47 | -0.02 |
| 27.12.202127.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.50 | -0.01 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.50 | 0.00 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.51 | 0.00 |
| 15.12.202115.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.51 | -0.02 |
| 03.12.202103.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-8 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.52 | -0.02 |
| 01.12.202101.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.55 | -0.01 |
| 16.11.202116.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.55 | +0.01 |
| 09.11.202109.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.54 | -0.02 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.56 | +0.05 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.52 | +0.02 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.50 | -0.03 |
| 26.10.202126.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.53 | -0.01 |
| 15.06.202115.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.53 | -0.04 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.57 | +0.05 |
| 28.05.202128.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.53 | -0.02 |
| 21.05.202121.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 4.55 | -0.01 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.98 | 4.56 | +0.07 |
| 18.05.202118.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 4.49 | +0.02 |
| 18.05.202118.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.47 | +0.00 |
| 06.05.202106.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.47 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps39
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws5
Losses29
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.01.2023 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers | Outside of FML | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 20/21 | 23.01.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Battery 69ers | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €30.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsBattery 69ers
First joined this club23.01.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamBattery 69ers (B69)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.73
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Morocco