FML Rating
4.48
Age
23
DOB 02.06.2003
Height
170 cm
FML Entry
14.12.2020
FML Exit
07.01.2023
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
48
INC. ALL 48
FML Rating
Current Rating4.48
Season Rating5.68
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.88
Form Rating4.50
Long Rating4.48
Position Rank#346
Overall Rank#1,537
Team Rank#31
Average Match Index4.48
Rating change last match+0.06
Rating change last 50.00
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 31 | 4 | 3 | 24 |
| Total competitive | 48 | 6 | 5 | 37 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 48 | 6 | 5 | 37 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.68 | 4.48 | 4.48 | 4.88 | 4.28 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 16 | 5.68 | 4.48 | 4.48 | 4.88 | 4.28 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 31 | 5.39 | 4.44 | 4.51 | 4.98 | 4.25 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.48 | +0.06 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.42 | -0.01 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.43 | -0.01 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.30 | 4.45 | -0.02 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.47 | -0.02 |
| 27.12.202127.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.49 | -0.01 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.49 | 0.00 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.49 | 0.00 |
| 15.12.202115.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.49 | -0.02 |
| 03.12.202103.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-8 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.51 | -0.02 |
| 01.12.202101.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.53 | 0.00 |
| 16.11.202116.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.54 | +0.01 |
| 09.11.202109.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.52 | -0.02 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.54 | +0.05 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.50 | +0.02 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.48 | -0.03 |
| 26.10.202126.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.50 | 0.00 |
| 15.06.202115.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.51 | -0.04 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.55 | +0.05 |
| 28.05.202128.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.50 | -0.02 |
| 21.05.202121.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 4.52 | -0.01 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.98 | 4.53 | +0.07 |
| 18.05.202118.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 4.45 | +0.03 |
| 18.05.202118.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.43 | +0.01 |
| 06.05.202106.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.42 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps48
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins6
Draws5
Losses37
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.01.2023 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers | Outside of FML | €7.500m | €7.500m |
| 20/21 | 14.12.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Battery 69ers | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €11.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsBattery 69ers
First joined this club14.12.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamBattery 69ers (B69)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.43
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Austria