FML Rating
5.35
Age
27
DOB 11.07.1999
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
28.09.2018
FML Exit
28.12.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
15
INC. ALL 87
FML Rating
Current Rating5.35
Season Rating6.37
Base Match Index4.45
Adjusted Match Index4.11
Form Rating5.45
Long Rating5.30
Position Rank#43
Overall Rank#128
Team Rank#3
Average Match Index5.91
Rating change last match-0.21
Rating change last 5+0.31
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 53 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 87 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 53 | 19 | 21 | 13 | |
| Total competitive | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 87 | 33 | 28 | 26 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 6.37 | 5.91 | 5.30 | 8.91 | 4.11 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 6.13 | 5.33 | 5.03 | 6.69 | 4.15 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 5.89 | 4.73 | 4.89 | 5.24 | 4.25 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 53 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.11 | 5.35 | -0.21 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.42 | 5.55 | -0.05 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-3 | 7.4 | 6.47 | 6.31 | 5.60 | +0.08 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-1 | 13.8 | 8.55 | 8.91 | 5.52 | +0.51 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 5.01 | -0.03 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 5.03 | -0.13 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.33 | 5.16 | +0.02 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.69 | 5.14 | +0.24 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.91 | -0.12 |
| 13.01.202013.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.24 | 5.02 | +0.19 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.83 | -0.08 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.91 | -0.08 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.99 | -0.02 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 5.01 | -0.02 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.24 | 5.03 | +0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps15
Career goals2
Career assists2
Goal contributions4
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins9
Draws0
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 28.12.2021 | FML Exit | FC Raibul U21 | Outside of FML | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| 18/19 | 28.09.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul U21 | €0.150m | €0.150m |
| Total transfer fees | €4.150m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul U21
First joined this club28.09.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul U21 (RAU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.91
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
