Abdallah Sima
Full name: Abdallah Dipo SimaPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.20
Age
25
DOB 17.06.2001
Height
188 cm
FML Entry
12.12.2020
FML Exit
21.11.2023
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
23
INC. ALL 33
FML Rating
Current Rating5.20
Season Rating5.30
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.45
Form Rating4.98
Long Rating5.29
Position Rank#34
Overall Rank#209
Team Rank#24
Average Match Index4.70
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5-0.52
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 23 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 33 | 17 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |
| Total competitive | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 33 | 16 | 3 | 14 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.30 | 4.70 | 5.29 | 4.92 | 4.45 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5.30 | 4.70 | 5.29 | 4.92 | 4.45 | |
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 6.40 | 5.81 | 5.68 | 9.01 | 4.35 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 7 | 6.40 | 5.81 | 5.68 | 9.01 | 4.35 | |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 6.47 | 6.08 | 5.38 | 7.85 | 4.33 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.95 | 4.83 | 4.95 | 5.74 | 4.38 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.11.202316.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 3-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 5.20 | -0.10 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.81 | 5.30 | -0.07 |
| 03.11.202303.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.81 | 5.37 | -0.08 |
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 5.46 | -0.08 |
| 31.10.202331.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 5.54 | -0.18 |
| 30.09.202330.09.23 | 23/24 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 5.72 | -0.18 |
| 28.02.202328.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 3-0 | 17.0 | 8.57 | 9.01 | 5.89 | +0.47 |
| 27.02.202327.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 5.43 | -0.09 |
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.24 | 5.51 | +0.10 |
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 1-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.25 | 5.41 | +0.13 |
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.93 | 5.29 | -0.06 |
| 13.02.202313.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.34 | 5.35 | +0.15 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 5.19 | -0.13 |
| 06.10.202206.10.22 | 22/23 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.41 | 5.32 | -0.15 |
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 5.47 | -0.20 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-0 | 8.0 | 6.21 | 6.61 | 5.67 | +0.12 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.24 | 5.55 | +0.08 |
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-1 | 13.0 | 7.52 | 7.85 | 5.47 | +0.35 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.74 | 5.12 | +0.09 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.74 | 5.03 | +0.11 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.00 | -0.10 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-1 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.74 | 5.10 | +0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps23
Career goals9
Career assists4
Goal contributions13
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins15
Draws2
Losses6
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 23/24 Super Shield | 1 |
| Goal Contribution Award | 22/23 Bavaria Cup | 6 |
| Golden Boot | 22/23 Bavaria Cup | 6 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 21.11.2023 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| 22/23 | 21.07.2023 | Promotion | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Holy Glory Hunters | €6.000m | €0.000m |
| 22/23 | 21.07.2023 | Org Value Promotion | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| 20/21 | 12.12.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €12.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, Holy Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club12.12.2020
Club spells2
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.69
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Senegal
