Achraf Hakimi
Full name: أشرف حكيميCurrent team spell since: 26.01.2025
Active
FML Rating
5.12
#47
EAFC
89
#5
Age
27
DOB 04.11.1998
Height
181 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
30.11.2016
Market Value
€80.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.12
Season Rating6.02
Base Match Index6.43
Adjusted Match Index6.89
Form Rating5.27
Long Rating5.06
Position Rank#118
Overall Rank#283
Team Rank#12
Average Match Index5.06
Rating change last match+0.27
Rating change last 5+0.02
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 27 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 100 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 49 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 128 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 74 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 112 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 555 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 555 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 20 | 6 | 14 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 65 | 27 | 19 | 19 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 100 | 42 | 24 | 34 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 49 | 11 | 16 | 22 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 128 | 41 | 37 | 50 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 74 | 20 | 29 | 25 |
| Total competitive | 112 | 52 | 20 | 40 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 555 | 201 | 154 | 200 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.02 | 5.06 | 5.06 | 6.89 | 4.15 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.67 | 5.82 | 5.02 | 8.24 | 4.39 |
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.88 | 4.83 | 4.82 | 8.05 | 3.44 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 5.88 | 4.83 | 4.82 | 8.05 | 3.44 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 5.90 | 4.86 | 4.63 | 8.26 | 3.37 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 6.81 | 8.54 | 5.78 | 9.55 | 7.52 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.85 | 5.64 | 5.51 | 9.51 | 4.20 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 20 | 5.85 | 5.64 | 5.51 | 9.51 | 4.20 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.02 | 5.08 | 5.28 | 6.38 | 4.42 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 6.02 | 5.08 | 5.28 | 6.38 | 4.42 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 6.43 | 6.45 | 5.34 | 8.31 | 4.92 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 128 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 74 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 6.5 | 6.43 | 6.89 | 5.12 | +0.27 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
W 5-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.47 | 4.84 | -0.05 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.15 | 4.90 | -0.11 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.75 | 5.01 | -0.04 |
| 24.03.202524.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 5.05 | -0.04 |
| 21.03.202521.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 3-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.39 | 5.10 | -0.12 |
| 16.03.202516.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 10.0 | 7.66 | 8.24 | 5.22 | +0.46 |
| 29.06.202229.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.76 | -0.20 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.74 | 4.96 | -0.04 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.98 | 4.99 | +0.15 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.60 | 4.84 | -0.19 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 5.03 | -0.04 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 3-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.31 | 5.07 | -0.14 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 10.0 | 7.66 | 8.05 | 5.21 | +0.43 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.55 | 4.78 | -0.03 |
| 16.05.202216.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.81 | -0.13 |
| 05.05.202205.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.33 | 4.94 | -0.11 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.40 | 5.05 | +0.20 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 4.85 | +0.17 |
| 24.04.202224.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.50 | 4.69 | -0.03 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 4.71 | +0.04 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.68 | -0.06 |
| 17.04.202217.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.53 | 4.74 | -0.03 |
| 27.02.202227.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.53 | 4.77 | -0.04 |
| 13.02.202213.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.81 | -0.16 |
Career Stats
Career apps112
Career goals3
Career assists8
Goal contributions11
Career MOTM3
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins52
Draws20
Losses40
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 21/22 Plus Cup | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 26.12.2017 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 01.09.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 19/20 League · 09.03.2020 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 20/21 League · 15.04.2021 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 26.01.2025 | FML In | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 22/23 | 07.03.2023 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €70.000m | €70.000m |
| 19/20 | 19.02.2020 | Promotion | Lato Oscuro U21 | Lato Oscuro | €45.000m | €0.250m |
| 16/17 | 30.11.2016 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| Total transfer fees | €130.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLato Oscuro, Lato Oscuro U21
First joined this club26.01.2025
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€80.000m
Purchase price€60.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€20.000m
Return+33.3%
Squad value share+10.2%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.02
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Morocco
