Demon Bulls (DEB)
Club: Demon Bulls
Demon Bulls (DEB) profiles as a balanced team with squad resources lifting the rating picture. Attack and defence are close enough that the team reads as structurally balanced. Current momentum is hot.
Fixtures & Results
Upcoming Fixtures
Demon Bulls
Zorro Blanco Suspensions
FML Bet Preview
Zorro Blanco (ZOB) carries the model edge, but the probabilities still come from the full score distribution rather than a single rating gap. Most likely score is 1-1 (11%), with Over 2.5 and BTTS Yes as the main market leans. The key matchup leans to ZOB's attack against DEB's defensive profile. Upset alert: underdog win probability is still live.
Slight edge · Zorro Blanco (ZOB) · Upset alert: underdog win probability is still live.
Season Statistics
H2H & Form
Demon Bulls
Ladrões de Sonhos Suspensions
FML Bet Preview
Demon Bulls (DEB) carries the model edge, but the probabilities still come from the full score distribution rather than a single rating gap. Most likely score is 1-1 (10%), with Over 2.5 and BTTS Yes as the main market leans. The key matchup leans to DEB's attack against LDS's defensive profile. Upset watch: model edge exists, but the dog has a route.
Strong favorite · Demon Bulls (DEB) · Upset watch: model edge exists, but the dog has a route.
Season Statistics
H2H & Form
Recent Results
Holy Glory Hunters
Demon Bulls Events
Demon Bulls
No Pirlo No Party Events
Demon Bulls
MantrapapaDios Events
AC Guastafesta
Demon Bulls Events
MantrapapaDios
Demon Bulls Events
Active Suspensions
| Player | Reason | Suspended for | Source match |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nico Schlotterbeck | red card | 25.06.2026 - Superleague: Demon Bulls (DEB) vs Zorro Blanco (ZOB) | 25.10.2025 - Superleague: Demon Bulls (DEB) vs MantrapapaDios (MAD) |
| Nico Schlotterbeck | red card | 25.06.2026 - Superleague: Demon Bulls (DEB) vs Ladrões de Sonhos (LDS) | 25.10.2025 - Superleague: Demon Bulls (DEB) vs MantrapapaDios (MAD) |
FML Rating
FML ELO is match-result based. Team Power is a current squad-strength view using current value and EAFC data, so it can move when roster data is refreshed.
Team Style Profile
Attack and Defence are 100-centred match-profile ratings from each team's latest ELO-eligible games. Balance rewards teams whose attacking and defensive profiles stay close together.
Demon Bulls (DEB) profiles as a balanced team with squad resources lifting the rating picture. Attack and defence are close enough that the team reads as structurally balanced. Current momentum is hot.
Recent FML Rating History
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Result | Before | Change | After | Expected |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.2025 | 25/26 Superleague | Holy Glory Hunters (HGH) | 2-1 W | 1,591 | +17 | 1,609 | 27.1% |
| 25.10.2025 | 25/26 Superleague | No Pirlo No Party (NOP) | 5-3 W | 1,580 | +11 | 1,591 | 62.9% |
| 25.10.2025 | 25/26 Superleague | MantrapapaDios (MAD) | 1-2 L | 1,599 | -19 | 1,580 | 79.2% |
| 25.10.2025 | 25/26 Superleague | AC Guastafesta (ACG) | 1-1 D | 1,594 | +5 | 1,599 | 29.5% |
| 24.03.2025 | 24/25 Superleague | MantrapapaDios (MAD) | 2-1 W | 1,589 | +5 | 1,594 | 78.1% |
| 21.03.2025 | 24/25 Superleague | AC Guastafesta (ACG) | 3-3 D | 1,584 | +5 | 1,589 | 27.6% |
| 16.03.2025 | 24/25 Superleague | Holy Glory Hunters (HGH) | 2-0 W | 1,562 | +22 | 1,584 | 23.0% |
| 18.12.2024 | 24/25 Superleague | Ladrões de Sonhos (LDS) | 0-0 D | 1,567 | -5 | 1,562 | 71.6% |
| 18.12.2024 | 24/25 Superleague | Holy Glory Hunters (HGH) | 0-1 L | 1,573 | -6 | 1,567 | 24.5% |
| 30.10.2024 | 24/25 Superleague | MantrapapaDios (MAD) | 4-2 W | 1,565 | +8 | 1,573 | 73.9% |
| 14.10.2024 | 24/25 Superleague | AC Guastafesta (ACG) | 2-2 D | 1,559 | +6 | 1,565 | 24.5% |
| 04.07.2024 | 23/24 Superleague | Holy Glory Hunters (HGH) | 1-2 L | 1,565 | -6 | 1,559 | 24.5% |
EAFC Rating
Current Value Snapshot
Value Snapshot History
| Date | Source | Market Value | Net Worth | Bank | EAFC Squad | Best XI | Best Player |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €786.800m | 827,35 € | 40,55 € | 81.3 | 84.8 | Ousmane Dembélé 90 |
| 23.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €786.800m | 827,35 € | 40,55 € | 78.6 | 83.4 | Ousmane Dembélé 86 |
| 16.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €786.800m | 827,35 € | 40,55 € | 78.6 | 83.4 | Ousmane Dembélé 86 |
| 09.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €786.800m | 827,35 € | 40,55 € | 78.6 | 83.4 | Ousmane Dembélé 86 |
| 02.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €786.800m | 827,35 € | 40,55 € | 78.6 | 83.4 | Ousmane Dembélé 86 |
| 27.07.2026 | Public summary rebuild | €786.800m | 827,35 € | 40,55 € | 78.6 | 83.4 | Ousmane Dembélé 86 |
| 26.07.2026 | Public summary rebuild | €861.000m | 870,55 € | 9,55 € | 81.6 | 84.9 | Ousmane Dembélé 90 |
| 26.07.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €786.800m | 796,35 € | 9,55 € | 81.6 | 84.9 | Ousmane Dembélé 90 |
Transfer Status
| Transfer count | Free left | Spend | Original Value Promotion | Special Slot | Slot until |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 counted / 0 all | 4 free, 0 paid | €0.000m |
- Last - · Next - |
Occupied U21 promotion slot · Dean Huijsen · - |
31.12.2029 |
Awards
| Award | Season | Competition | Detail |
|---|---|---|---|
| Superleague Runner-up | 23/24 | 23/24 League | 2 · Runner Up |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Holder | Context | Detail |
|---|---|---|---|
| Most Clean Sheets in One Season | Dennis Seimen | 23/24 | #3 · 4 · Season |
| 300 Career Appearances | Malang Sarr | 21/22 League · 02.05.2022 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | Ousmane Dembélé | 25/26 League · 25.10.2025 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| Player | Age | EAFC | Club | Market Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38 | 82 |
Demon Bulls
|
€1.800m |
|
21 | 73 |
Demon Bulls
|
€25.000m |
|
27 | 84 |
Demon Bulls
|
€40.000m |
|
21 | 90 |
Demon Bulls
|
€100.000m |
|
25 | 81 |
Demon Bulls
|
€5.000m |
|
27 | 89 |
Demon Bulls
|
€80.000m |
|
21 | 82 |
Demon Bulls
|
€60.000m |
|
23 | 80 |
Demon Bulls
|
€30.000m |
|
25 | 82 |
Demon Bulls
|
€50.000m |
|
26 | 85 |
Demon Bulls
|
€55.000m |
|
20 | 66 |
Demon Bulls
|
€10.000m |
|
33 | 89 |
Demon Bulls
|
€15.000m |
|
27 | 84 |
Demon Bulls
|
€60.000m |
|
29 | 80 |
Demon Bulls
|
€12.000m |
|
20 | 74 |
Demon Bulls
|
€30.000m |
|
24 | 81 |
Demon Bulls
|
€40.000m |
|
35 | 84 |
Demon Bulls
|
€5.000m |
|
19 | 76 |
Demon Bulls
|
€38.000m |
|
24 | 85 |
Demon Bulls
|
€80.000m |
|
28 | 86 |
Demon Bulls
|
€50.000m |
Argentina · Attacker
Morocco · Attacker
United States · Attacker
France · Attacker
Nigeria · Attacker
Spain · Defender
Italy · Defender
Netherlands · Defender
Germany · Defender
Brazil · Goalkeeper
Cote d'Ivoire · Midfielder
Algeria · Midfielder
Portugal · Midfielder