Chemsdine Talbi
Full name: شمس الدين طالبيCurrent team spell since: 18.02.2025
Active
FML Rating
4.86
#131
EAFC
73
#181
Age
21
DOB 09.05.2005
Height
175 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
18.02.2025
Market Value
€25.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.86
Season Rating5.89
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.99
Form Rating4.79
Long Rating4.89
Position Rank#145
Overall Rank#796
Team Rank#45
Average Match Index4.69
Rating change last match+0.03
Rating change last 5-0.11
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.89 | 4.69 | 4.89 | 4.99 | 4.28 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.38 | 4.84 | 4.96 | 5.04 | 4.69 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.99 | 4.86 | +0.03 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
W 5-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 4.83 | 0.00 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.83 | -0.08 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.70 | 4.91 | -0.03 |
| 24.03.202524.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 4.94 | -0.02 |
| 21.03.202521.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 3-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.69 | 4.96 | -0.04 |
| 16.03.202516.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.04 | 5.01 | +0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps7
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws2
Losses1
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 18.02.2025 | FML In | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club18.02.2025
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€25.000m
Purchase price€3.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€22.000m
Return+733.3%
Squad value share+3.2%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.71
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Morocco