FML Rating
4.88
#114
EAFC
66
#237
Age
20
DOB 01.12.2005
Height
190 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
07.11.2023
Market Value
€10.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.88
Season Rating5.60
Base Match Index4.72
Adjusted Match Index5.06
Form Rating4.75
Long Rating4.93
Position Rank#65
Overall Rank#738
Team Rank#42
Average Match Index4.50
Rating change last match+0.04
Rating change last 5-0.29
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 5.60 | 4.50 | 4.93 | 5.06 | 4.12 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 6 | 5.79 | 4.84 | 5.05 | 6.19 | 4.26 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
GoalkeeperGK | 13 | 6.08 | 5.15 | 5.17 | 6.55 | 4.13 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.06 | 4.88 | +0.04 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
W 5-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.33 | 4.84 | -0.07 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.12 | 4.91 | -0.12 |
| 24.03.202524.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.85 | 5.02 | -0.02 |
| 21.03.202521.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 3-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.26 | 5.04 | -0.12 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.19 | 5.16 | +0.16 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.59 | 5.00 | -0.06 |
| 30.10.202430.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.63 | 5.07 | -0.07 |
| 14.10.202414.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 2-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.52 | 5.13 | -0.10 |
| 04.07.202404.07.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.32 | 5.23 | -0.16 |
| 30.06.202430.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.44 | 5.39 | +0.14 |
| 05.05.202405.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 5-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.55 | 5.25 | +0.19 |
| 10.04.202410.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.13 | 5.05 | -0.15 |
| 04.02.202404.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.44 | 5.21 | +0.18 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.42 | 5.03 | +0.21 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.62 | 4.82 | -0.02 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.95 | 4.84 | +0.02 |
| 19.12.202319.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.63 | 4.82 | -0.02 |
| 13.12.202313.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.59 | 4.84 | -0.03 |
| 11.12.202311.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.89 | 4.87 | +0.01 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.29 | 4.86 | -0.08 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.61 | 4.95 | -0.05 |
Career Stats
Career apps22
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins12
Draws5
Losses5
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Superleague Runner-up | 23/24 League | 13 |
| Clean Sheet Award | 23/24 League | 4 |
| Clean Sheet Award | 23/24 League Cup (Apertura) | 2 |
| All Time League Cup Apertura Clean Sheets | League Cup Apertura | 2 Shared |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Most Clean Sheets in One Season | 23/24 | #3 · 4 · Season |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 07.11.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.200m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club07.11.2023
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€10.000m
Purchase price€0.200m
Bought from-
Value change+€9.800m
Return+4,900.0%
Squad value share+1.3%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.52
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany