Tijjani Reijnders
Full name: Tijjani Martinus Jan Reijnders LekatompessyCurrent team spell since: 03.10.2024
Active
FML Rating
5.04
#61
EAFC
86
#30
Age
28
DOB 29.07.1998
Height
185 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
03.10.2024
Market Value
€50.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.04
Season Rating5.88
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index5.00
Form Rating4.95
Long Rating5.07
Position Rank#122
Overall Rank#388
Team Rank#21
Average Match Index4.65
Rating change last match+0.00
Rating change last 5-0.37
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.88 | 4.65 | 5.07 | 5.00 | 4.22 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 6.24 | 5.51 | 5.23 | 7.57 | 4.49 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.04 | +0.00 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
W 5-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.67 | 5.03 | -0.05 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.22 | 5.09 | -0.13 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 5.22 | -0.09 |
| 24.03.202524.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 5.31 | -0.09 |
| 21.03.202521.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 3-3 | 5.4 | 5.82 | 5.95 | 5.40 | +0.07 |
| 16.03.202516.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 7.57 | 5.34 | +0.34 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 4.96 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.49 | 5.00 | -0.08 |
| 30.10.202430.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.78 | 5.08 | -0.05 |
| 14.10.202414.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 2-2 | 5.6 | 5.88 | 6.02 | 5.13 | +0.13 |
Career Stats
Career apps11
Career goals1
Career assists2
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws4
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 03.10.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €30.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club03.10.2024
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€50.000m
Purchase price€30.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€20.000m
Return+66.7%
Squad value share+6.4%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.68
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Netherlands