Ousmane Dembélé
Full name: Masour Ousmane DembéléCurrent team spell since: 11.03.2025
Active
FML Rating
6.10
#2
EAFC
90
#2
Age
21
DOB 25.02.2005
Height
175 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
25.08.2017
Market Value
€100.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating6.10
Season Rating6.98
Base Match Index5.95
Adjusted Match Index6.40
Form Rating6.98
Long Rating5.72
Position Rank#3
Overall Rank#8
Team Rank#1
Average Match Index7.75
Rating change last match-0.02
Rating change last 5+1.22
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 40 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 65 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 16 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 332 | 27 | 51 | 78 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 15 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 34 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 121 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 593 | 53 | 71 | 124 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 593 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 40 | 20 | 6 | 14 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 65 | 27 | 19 | 19 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 332 | 183 | 100 | 49 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 |
| Total competitive | 121 | 58 | 24 | 39 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 593 | 300 | 165 | 128 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 4 | 6.98 | 7.75 | 5.72 | 10.00 | 5.61 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.38 | 4.84 | 4.88 | 5.04 | 4.69 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.58 | 5.02 | 4.89 | 7.61 | 4.45 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 7 | 5.58 | 5.02 | 4.89 | 7.61 | 4.45 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.11 | 4.85 | 4.89 | 4.85 | 4.85 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.34 | 4.87 | 4.82 | 5.64 | 4.12 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 11 | 5.34 | 4.87 | 4.82 | 5.64 | 4.12 | |
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.74 | 4.63 | 4.63 | 6.09 | 4.28 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 34 | 5.74 | 4.63 | 4.63 | 6.09 | 4.28 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 40 | 5.82 | 4.74 | 4.75 | 5.61 | 4.25 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.88 | 5.30 | 5.18 | 8.87 | 4.38 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 16 | 5.88 | 5.30 | 5.18 | 8.87 | 4.38 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 332 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 34 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.40 | 6.10 | -0.02 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
W 5-3 | 33.0 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 6.11 | +1.02 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.61 | 5.10 | +0.07 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.10 | 5.03 | +0.16 |
| 24.03.202524.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 4.86 | -0.01 |
| 21.03.202521.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 3-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.69 | 4.87 | -0.03 |
| 16.03.202516.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.04 | 4.90 | +0.02 |
| 06.04.202406.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.88 | 0.00 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 4.88 | -0.07 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.83 | 4.95 | -0.02 |
| 16.11.202316.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 3-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 4.97 | -0.09 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.81 | 5.05 | -0.05 |
| 03.11.202303.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.81 | 5.11 | -0.07 |
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-0 | 13.0 | 7.52 | 7.61 | 5.17 | +0.37 |
| 31.10.202331.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.81 | -0.06 |
| 30.09.202330.09.23 | 23/24 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 4.87 | -0.03 |
| 09.07.202309.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.61 | 4.89 | +0.10 |
| 06.07.202306.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.79 | -0.06 |
| 15.06.202315.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 8.0 | 6.21 | 5.64 | 4.85 | +0.12 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.73 | +0.02 |
| 01.06.202301.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.21 | 4.71 | -0.08 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-1 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.49 | 4.79 | +0.10 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.82 | 4.69 | +0.02 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 3-2 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.45 | 4.67 | +0.12 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.55 | +0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps121
Career goals13
Career assists8
Goal contributions21
Career MOTM4
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins58
Draws24
Losses39
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Goal Contribution Award | 25/26 League | 8 |
| Golden Boot | 25/26 League | 8 |
| Impact Player Award | 25/26 League | 1 |
| Super Shield Winner | 23/24 Super Shield | 1 |
| Plus Cup Winner | 21/22 Plus Cup | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Youngest Goalscorer | 16/17 Friendlies · 26.08.2017 | #1 · 4,565 · Career Including Friendlies · Age in days at goal. |
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 23.01.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 26.03.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 20.05.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Assists | 18/19 Friendlies · 27.06.2019 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | 25/26 League · 25.10.2025 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 20/21 League · 31.01.2021 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 11.03.2025 | FML In | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €55.000m | €55.000m |
| 23/24 | 23.05.2024 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 23/24 | 08.03.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 23/24 | 12.12.2023 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 22/23 | 17.04.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 22/23 | 07.03.2023 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 19/20 | 25.09.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro | €56.000m | €56.000m |
| 18/19 | 02.09.2019 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €100.000m | €100.000m |
| 18/19 | 20.12.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro | €80.000m | €80.000m |
| 17/18 | 08.10.2017 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €33.000m | €33.000m |
| 16/17 | 25.08.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €33.000m | €33.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €657.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco, Holy Glory Hunters, Lato Oscuro, Eagles of Oulu
First joined this club11.03.2025
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€100.000m
Purchase price€55.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€45.000m
Return+81.8%
Squad value share+12.7%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form7.16
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France


