Victor Boniface
Full name: Victor Okoh BonifaceCurrent team spell since: 20.01.2024
Active
FML Rating
5.10
#51
EAFC
81
#99
Age
25
DOB 23.12.2000
Height
195 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
20.01.2024
Market Value
€5.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.10
Season Rating5.89
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.99
Form Rating5.06
Long Rating5.12
Position Rank#45
Overall Rank#299
Team Rank#15
Average Match Index4.69
Rating change last match-0.02
Rating change last 5-0.24
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.89 | 4.69 | 5.12 | 4.99 | 4.28 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 7 | 6.32 | 5.68 | 5.29 | 7.47 | 4.49 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5.31 | 4.81 | 4.93 | 5.68 | 4.30 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.99 | 5.10 | -0.02 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
W 5-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 5.12 | -0.05 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 5.17 | -0.14 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.70 | 5.32 | -0.11 |
| 24.03.202524.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.11 | 5.43 | +0.08 |
| 21.03.202521.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 3-3 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 7.41 | 5.34 | +0.31 |
| 16.03.202516.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.04 | 5.03 | 0.00 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.53 | 5.03 | -0.08 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.49 | 5.12 | -0.11 |
| 30.10.202430.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-2 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 7.47 | 5.22 | +0.34 |
| 14.10.202414.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.70 | 4.88 | -0.02 |
| 04.07.202404.07.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.49 | 4.90 | -0.06 |
| 30.06.202430.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.75 | 4.96 | -0.03 |
| 05.05.202405.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.68 | 5.00 | +0.11 |
| 10.04.202410.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.30 | 4.89 | -0.09 |
| 04.02.202404.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.83 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps16
Career goals5
Career assists1
Goal contributions6
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws5
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 20.01.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €40.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club20.01.2024
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€5.000m
Purchase price€40.000m
Bought from-
Value change−€35.000m
Return-87.5%
Squad value share+0.6%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.97
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Nigeria