FML Rating
4.89
#107
EAFC
82
#86
Age
25
DOB 19.04.2001
Height
193 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
10.04.2023
Market Value
€50.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.89
Season Rating5.86
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index5.03
Form Rating4.77
Long Rating4.94
Position Rank#255
Overall Rank#700
Team Rank#38
Average Match Index4.60
Rating change last match+0.03
Rating change last 5-0.20
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.86 | 4.60 | 4.94 | 5.03 | 4.15 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 6.02 | 5.03 | 5.07 | 6.38 | 4.39 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 6.09 | 5.16 | 5.08 | 7.77 | 2.61 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 5.77 | 5.06 | 5.12 | 6.55 | 4.13 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.77 | 5.06 | 5.12 | 6.55 | 4.13 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.03 | 4.89 | +0.03 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
W 5-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.47 | 4.86 | -0.05 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.15 | 4.91 | -0.11 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.75 | 5.02 | -0.04 |
| 24.03.202524.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 5.06 | -0.04 |
| 21.03.202521.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 3-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.39 | 5.09 | -0.11 |
| 16.03.202516.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.38 | 5.21 | +0.18 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.84 | 5.03 | +0.13 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.54 | 4.89 | -0.04 |
| 30.10.202430.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.69 | 4.93 | -0.02 |
| 14.10.202414.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.57 | 4.96 | -0.05 |
| 04.07.202404.07.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | -4.0 | 2.75 | 2.61 | 5.01 | -0.37 |
| 30.06.202430.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.09 | 5.38 | +0.10 |
| 05.05.202405.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.20 | 5.28 | +0.14 |
| 10.04.202410.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.17 | 5.14 | -0.15 |
| 04.02.202404.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.10 | 5.29 | +0.12 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.07 | 5.17 | +0.14 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.68 | 5.03 | -0.05 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.94 | 5.08 | -0.02 |
| 19.12.202319.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.59 | 5.09 | -0.07 |
| 13.12.202313.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.64 | 5.17 | -0.08 |
| 11.12.202311.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.87 | 5.25 | -0.07 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.31 | 5.32 | -0.17 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-2 | 10.0 | 7.66 | 7.77 | 5.49 | +0.34 |
| 17.06.202317.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.46 | 5.15 | -0.12 |
Career Stats
Career apps38
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins19
Draws10
Losses9
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Superleague Runner-up | 23/24 League | 13 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 10.04.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €18.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club10.04.2023
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€50.000m
Purchase price€18.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€32.000m
Return+177.8%
Squad value share+6.4%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.65
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Netherlands