AC Guastafesta (ACG)
Club: AC Guastafesta
AC Guastafesta (ACG) profiles as a balanced team with squad resources lifting the rating picture. Attack and defence are close enough that the team reads as structurally balanced. Current momentum is cold.
Fixtures & Results
Upcoming Fixtures
AC Guastafesta
Holy Glory Hunters Suspensions
FML Bet Preview
Holy Glory Hunters (HGH) carries the model edge, but the probabilities still come from the full score distribution rather than a single rating gap. Most likely score is 1-1 (12%), with Over 2.5 and BTTS Yes as the main market leans. The key matchup is balanced: neither attack-versus-defence lane clearly separates. Upset alert: underdog win probability is still live.
Slight edge · Holy Glory Hunters (HGH) · Upset alert: underdog win probability is still live.
Season Statistics
H2H & Form
AC Guastafesta
Ladrões de Sonhos Suspensions
FML Bet Preview
AC Guastafesta (ACG) carries the model edge, but the probabilities still come from the full score distribution rather than a single rating gap. Most likely score is 2-0 (11%), with Over 2.5 and BTTS Yes as the main market leans. The key matchup leans to ACG's attack against LDS's defensive profile. Low upset signal from the current model.
Strong favorite · AC Guastafesta (ACG) · Low upset signal from the current model.
Season Statistics
H2H & Form
Recent Results
MantrapapaDios
AC Guastafesta Events
No Pirlo No Party
AC Guastafesta Events
AC Guastafesta
Zorro Blanco Events
AC Guastafesta
Demon Bulls Events
Holy Glory Hunters
AC Guastafesta Events
Active Suspensions
| Player | Reason | Suspended for | Source match |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vinícius Júnior | red card | 25.06.2026 - Superleague: AC Guastafesta (ACG) vs Holy Glory Hunters (HGH) | 25.10.2025 - Superleague: MantrapapaDios (MAD) vs AC Guastafesta (ACG) |
| Vinícius Júnior | red card | 25.06.2026 - Superleague: AC Guastafesta (ACG) vs Ladrões de Sonhos (LDS) | 25.10.2025 - Superleague: MantrapapaDios (MAD) vs AC Guastafesta (ACG) |
FML Rating
FML ELO is match-result based. Team Power is a current squad-strength view using current value and EAFC data, so it can move when roster data is refreshed.
Team Style Profile
Attack and Defence are 100-centred match-profile ratings from each team's latest ELO-eligible games. Balance rewards teams whose attacking and defensive profiles stay close together.
AC Guastafesta (ACG) profiles as a balanced team with squad resources lifting the rating picture. Attack and defence are close enough that the team reads as structurally balanced. Current momentum is cold.
Recent FML Rating History
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Result | Before | Change | After | Expected |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.2025 | 25/26 Superleague | MantrapapaDios (MAD) | 1-1 D | 1,718 | -9 | 1,709 | 87.7% |
| 25.10.2025 | 25/26 Superleague | No Pirlo No Party (NOP) | 2-2 D | 1,725 | -7 | 1,718 | 80.2% |
| 25.10.2025 | 25/26 Superleague | Zorro Blanco (ZOB) | 1-2 L | 1,741 | -16 | 1,725 | 67.6% |
| 25.10.2025 | 25/26 Superleague | Demon Bulls (DEB) | 1-1 D | 1,746 | -5 | 1,741 | 70.5% |
| 28.04.2025 | 24/25 Superleague | Holy Glory Hunters (HGH) | 1-1 D | 1,746 | +0 | 1,746 | 49.1% |
| 21.03.2025 | 24/25 Superleague | Demon Bulls (DEB) | 3-3 D | 1,751 | -5 | 1,746 | 72.4% |
| 11.03.2025 | 24/25 Superleague | MantrapapaDios (MAD) | 2-1 W | 1,749 | +2 | 1,751 | 89.8% |
| 14.10.2024 | 24/25 Superleague | Demon Bulls (DEB) | 2-2 D | 1,755 | -6 | 1,749 | 75.5% |
| 17.04.2024 | 23/24 Superleague | Ladrões de Sonhos (LDS) | 2-1 W | 1,751 | +4 | 1,755 | 84.6% |
| 02.11.2023 | 23/24 Superleague | Holy Glory Hunters (HGH) | 0-3 L | 1,771 | -19 | 1,751 | 57.5% |
| 25.10.2023 | 23/24 Superleague | FC Alepa (ALE) | 2-0 W | 1,769 | +1 | 1,771 | 95.3% |
| 11.10.2023 | 23/24 Plus Cup | Höyhtyän pallo (HÖP) | 2-0 W | 1,762 | +7 | 1,769 | 76.4% |
EAFC Rating
Current Value Snapshot
Value Snapshot History
| Date | Source | Market Value | Net Worth | Bank | EAFC Squad | Best XI | Best Player |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €1,153.500m | 1 169,19 € | 15,69 € | 82.6 | 85.5 | Erling Haaland 90 |
| 23.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €1,153.500m | 1 169,19 € | 15,69 € | 82.0 | 85.3 | Erling Haaland 91 |
| 16.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €1,153.500m | 1 169,19 € | 15,69 € | 82.0 | 85.3 | Erling Haaland 91 |
| 09.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €1,153.500m | 1 169,19 € | 15,69 € | 82.0 | 85.3 | Erling Haaland 91 |
| 02.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €1,153.500m | 1 169,19 € | 15,69 € | 82.0 | 85.3 | Erling Haaland 91 |
| 27.07.2026 | Public summary rebuild | €1,153.500m | 1 089,19 € | −64,31 € | 82.0 | 85.3 | Erling Haaland 91 |
| 26.07.2026 | Public summary rebuild | €1,152.000m | 995,01 € | −156,99 € | 83.1 | 85.6 | Erling Haaland 91 |
| 26.07.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €1,153.500m | 996,51 € | −156,99 € | 83.1 | 85.6 | Erling Haaland 91 |
Transfer Status
| Transfer count | Free left | Spend | Original Value Promotion | Special Slot | Slot until |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 counted / 0 all | 4 free, 0 paid | €0.000m |
Gavi Last 11.03.2025 · Next 11.07.2025 |
Occupied U21 promotion slot · Gavi · - |
31.12.2028 |
Awards
| Award | Season | Competition | Detail |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 23/24 | 23/24 Plus Cup | 1 · Winner |
| Super Shield Winner | 22/23 | 22/23 Super Shield | 1 · Winner |
| Back-to-Back Champion | 22/23 | 22/23 Super Shield | Super Shield |
| League Cup Apertura Winner | 21/22 | 21/22 League Cup (Apertura) | 1 · Winner |
| Back-to-Back Champion | 21/22 | 21/22 League Cup (Apertura) | League Cup Apertura |
| Super Shield Winner | 21/22 | 21/22 Super Shield | 1 · Winner |
| League Cup Apertura Winner | 20/21 | 20/21 League Cup (Apertura) | 1 · Winner |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Holder | Context | Detail |
|---|---|---|---|
| Most Assists in One Season | Mohamed Salah | 20/21 | #1 · 25 · Season |
| Most Assists in One Season | Jadon Sancho | 20/21 | #2 · 21 · Season |
| Most Assists in One Season | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang | 20/21 | #2 · 21 · Season |
| Most Assists in One Season | Eden Hazard | 20/21 | #4 · 20 · Season |
| Most Assists in One Season | Mohamed Salah | 21/22 | #4 · 20 · Season |
| Most Assists in One Season | Serge Gnabry | 20/21 | #9 · 18 · Season |
| Most Clean Sheets in One Season | Emiliano Martínez | 23/24 | #9 · 2 · Season |
| Most Goal Contributions in One Season | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang | 20/21 | #1 · 73 · Season |
| Most Goal Contributions in One Season | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang | 21/22 | #4 · 53 · Season |
| Most Goal Contributions in One Season | Mohamed Salah | 21/22 | #6 · 48 · Season |
| Most Goal Contributions in One Season | Mohamed Salah | 20/21 | #8 · 47 · Season |
| Most Goals in One Season | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang | 20/21 | #2 · 52 · Season |
| Most Goals in One Season | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang | 21/22 | #5 · 40 · Season |
| Most Goals in One Season | Sergio Ramos | 20/21 | #9 · 31 · Season |
| Most POTMs in One Season | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang | 20/21 | #1 · 13 · Season |
| Most POTMs in One Season | Mohamed Salah | 21/22 | #6 · 9 · Season |
| Most POTMs in One Season | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang | 21/22 | #6 · 9 · Season |
| 100 Career Appearances | Fikayo Tomori | 24/25 League · 21.03.2025 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Illan Meslier | 22/23 League · 13.06.2023 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | David de Gea | 22/23 League · 24.04.2023 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Mohamed Salah | 21/22 League · 12.05.2022 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Diogo Jota | 21/22 League · 31.12.2021 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Mikel Merino | 20/21 League · 30.12.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | James Maddison | 19/20 Friendlies · 24.07.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Jadon Sancho | 19/20 Friendlies · 05.06.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Mason Mount | 19/20 Friendlies · 30.04.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Ferland Mendy | 19/20 League · 12.03.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Corentin Tolisso | 19/20 League · 17.12.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Arturo Vidal | 19/20 League · 13.11.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Samir Handanovic | 19/20 Plus Cup · 09.10.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Aaron Wan-Bissaka | 19/20 Friendlies · 27.09.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Scott McTominay | 18/19 Friendlies · 05.07.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Sander Berge | 18/19 Friendlies · 09.02.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Tammy Abraham | 17/18 Friendlies · 17.08.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Goals | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang | 21/22 League · 31.12.2021 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Ferland Mendy | 21/22 League · 22.05.2022 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang | 21/22 League · 31.12.2021 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Franck Kessié | 21/22 League · 18.11.2021 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Samir Handanovic | 20/21 League · 04.05.2021 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Aaron Wan-Bissaka | 20/21 League · 22.04.2021 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Joe Gomez | 19/20 Friendlies · 14.05.2020 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | Kalidou Koulibaly | 21/22 League · 22.12.2021 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | Eden Hazard | 20/21 League · 22.04.2021 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | Pepe | 19/20 League · 13.12.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | Andrea Barzagli | 17/18 Friendlies · 17.08.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Assists | Mohamed Salah | 21/22 League · 07.07.2022 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Assists | Serge Gnabry | 21/22 League · 11.11.2021 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Assists | Eden Hazard | 20/21 League · 10.03.2021 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | Mohamed Salah | 21/22 League · 03.05.2022 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | Eden Hazard | 20/21 League · 24.05.2021 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | Serge Gnabry | 20/21 League · 11.05.2021 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang | 20/21 League · 16.12.2020 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | Iñaki Williams | 19/20 League · 06.11.2019 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| Player | Age | EAFC | Club | Market Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26 | 90 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€220.000m |
|
24 | 80 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€75.000m |
|
26 | 83 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€25.000m |
|
26 | 80 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€50.000m |
|
24 | 86 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€40.000m |
|
26 | 89 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€140.000m |
|
25 | 84 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€40.000m |
|
28 | 81 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€17.000m |
|
25 | 83 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€35.000m |
|
23 | 79 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€35.000m |
|
24 | 83 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€50.000m |
|
24 | 78 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€55.000m |
|
24 | 86 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€80.000m |
|
34 | 85 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€12.000m |
|
25 | 76 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€15.000m |
|
22 | 81 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€55.000m |
|
22 | 83 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€30.000m |
|
25 | 82 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€25.000m |
|
23 | 89 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€150.000m |
|
20 | 68 |
AC Guastafesta
|
€4.500m |
Norway · Attacker
Belgium · Attacker
Ghana · Attacker
Spain · Attacker
Brazil · Attacker
Canada · Defender
England · Defender
Netherlands · Defender
France · Defender
Ecuador · Defender
Italy · Defender
Argentina · Goalkeeper
Cameroon · Midfielder
Türkiye · Midfielder