FML Rating
5.15
Age
29
DOB 23.05.1997
Height
188 cm
FML Entry
08.11.2018
FML Exit
01.02.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
92
INC. ALL 278
FML Rating
Current Rating5.15
Season Rating5.59
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.97
Form Rating5.19
Long Rating5.14
Position Rank#99
Overall Rank#253
Team Rank#20
Average Match Index5.17
Rating change last match-0.03
Rating change last 5+0.12
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 164 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 278 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 92 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 278 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 41 | 32 | 6 | 3 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 164 | 55 | 50 | 59 | |
| Total competitive | 92 | 67 | 17 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 278 | 130 | 71 | 77 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.59 | 5.17 | 5.14 | 6.10 | 4.36 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 5.59 | 5.17 | 5.14 | 6.10 | 4.36 | |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.59 | 5.17 | 5.14 | 6.10 | 4.36 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 41 | 6.05 | 5.06 | 5.01 | 6.32 | 3.66 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 6.05 | 5.06 | 5.01 | 6.32 | 3.66 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 5.62 | 5.19 | 5.15 | 6.08 | 3.94 |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 5.77 | 6.10 | 5.48 | 6.46 | 4.92 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 164 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.01.202211.01.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 5.15 | -0.03 |
| 01.01.202201.01.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.79 | 5.18 | -0.07 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.10 | 5.25 | +0.12 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 6-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.09 | 5.13 | +0.15 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.63 | 4.98 | -0.05 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.72 | 5.03 | -0.05 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.61 | 5.07 | -0.07 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.94 | 5.15 | +0.12 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 5-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.70 | 5.02 | -0.05 |
| 21.12.202121.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 4-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.66 | 5.07 | -0.07 |
| 01.12.202101.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.90 | 5.14 | +0.12 |
| 18.11.202118.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.45 | 5.02 | -0.09 |
| 17.11.202117.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 5-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.66 | 5.10 | -0.07 |
| 16.11.202116.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.91 | 5.18 | -0.05 |
| 11.11.202111.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.09 | 5.22 | +0.13 |
| 09.11.202109.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.02 | 5.10 | +0.15 |
| 08.11.202108.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.53 | 4.95 | -0.06 |
| 20.10.202120.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.36 | 5.01 | -0.10 |
| 01.10.202101.10.21 | 21/22 | Super ShieldSS |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.08 | 5.11 | +0.15 |
| 08.06.202108.06.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.07 | 4.96 | -0.13 |
| 27.05.202127.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 9-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.91 | 5.09 | -0.03 |
| 26.05.202126.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 7-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.72 | 5.12 | -0.07 |
| 25.05.202125.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 4-1 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.53 | 5.18 | -0.11 |
| 24.05.202124.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.20 | 5.30 | +0.13 |
| 21.05.202121.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.95 | 5.17 | +0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps92
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins67
Draws17
Losses8
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| League Cup Apertura Winner | 21/22 League Cup (Apertura) | 10 |
| Super Shield Winner | 21/22 Super Shield | 1 |
| League Cup Apertura Winner | 20/21 League Cup (Apertura) | 11 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 08.01.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 14.05.2020 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 01.02.2022 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 19/20 | 16.01.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 18/19 | 12.02.2019 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 18/19 | 08.11.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €28.000m | €28.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €123.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta, Eagles of Oulu
First joined this club16.01.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta (ACG)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.31
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England
