Zorro Blanco (ZOB)
Club: Zorro Blanco
Zorro Blanco (ZOB) profiles as a balanced team with squad resources lifting the rating picture. Attack and defence are close enough that the team reads as structurally balanced. Current momentum is stable.
Fixtures & Results
Upcoming Fixtures
MantrapapaDios
Zorro Blanco FML Bet Preview
Zorro Blanco (ZOB) carries the model edge, but the probabilities still come from the full score distribution rather than a single rating gap. Most likely score is 0-2 (11%), with Over 2.5 and BTTS is close as the main market leans. The key matchup leans to ZOB's attack against MAD's defensive profile. Low upset signal from the current model.
Strong favorite · Zorro Blanco (ZOB) · Low upset signal from the current model.
Season Statistics
H2H & Form
Demon Bulls
Zorro Blanco Suspensions
FML Bet Preview
Zorro Blanco (ZOB) carries the model edge, but the probabilities still come from the full score distribution rather than a single rating gap. Most likely score is 1-1 (11%), with Over 2.5 and BTTS Yes as the main market leans. The key matchup leans to ZOB's attack against DEB's defensive profile. Upset alert: underdog win probability is still live.
Slight edge · Zorro Blanco (ZOB) · Upset alert: underdog win probability is still live.
Season Statistics
H2H & Form
No Pirlo No Party
Zorro Blanco Suspensions
FML Bet Preview
Zorro Blanco (ZOB) carries the model edge, but the probabilities still come from the full score distribution rather than a single rating gap. Most likely score is 0-2 (10%), with Over 2.5 and BTTS Yes as the main market leans. The key matchup leans to ZOB's attack against NOP's defensive profile. Low upset signal from the current model.
Strong favorite · Zorro Blanco (ZOB) · Low upset signal from the current model.
Season Statistics
H2H & Form
Recent Results
Zorro Blanco
Ladrões de Sonhos Events
AC Guastafesta
Zorro Blanco Events
Zorro Blanco
Holy Glory Hunters Events
Zorro Blanco
MantrapapaDios Events
Zorro Blanco
MantrapapaDios Events
FML Rating
FML ELO is match-result based. Team Power is a current squad-strength view using current value and EAFC data, so it can move when roster data is refreshed.
Team Style Profile
Attack and Defence are 100-centred match-profile ratings from each team's latest ELO-eligible games. Balance rewards teams whose attacking and defensive profiles stay close together.
Zorro Blanco (ZOB) profiles as a balanced team with squad resources lifting the rating picture. Attack and defence are close enough that the team reads as structurally balanced. Current momentum is stable.
Recent FML Rating History
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Result | Before | Change | After | Expected |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.2025 | 25/26 Superleague | Ladrões de Sonhos (LDS) | 1-0 W | 1,629 | +7 | 1,636 | 72.8% |
| 25.10.2025 | 25/26 Superleague | AC Guastafesta (ACG) | 2-1 W | 1,613 | +16 | 1,629 | 32.4% |
| 25.10.2025 | 25/26 Superleague | Holy Glory Hunters (HGH) | 1-2 L | 1,621 | -8 | 1,613 | 32.0% |
| 20.01.2025 | 24/25 Superleague | MantrapapaDios (MAD) | 0-1 L | 1,641 | -20 | 1,621 | 83.2% |
| 11.10.2024 | 24/25 Plus Cup | MantrapapaDios (MAD) | 2-1 W | 1,636 | +5 | 1,641 | 80.0% |
| 06.04.2024 | 23/24 Superleague | MantrapapaDios (MAD) | 3-0 W | 1,630 | +6 | 1,636 | 81.1% |
| 19.02.2024 | 23/24 Superleague | Höyhtyän pallo (HÖP) | 1-1 D | 1,631 | -1 | 1,630 | 54.7% |
| 04.02.2024 | 23/24 Superleague | FC Gonzo (GON) | 3-1 W | 1,620 | +11 | 1,631 | 62.5% |
| 12.01.2024 | 23/24 Superleague | Ladrões de Sonhos (LDS) | 4-3 W | 1,612 | +8 | 1,620 | 66.0% |
| 15.12.2023 | 23/24 Superleague | Ladrões de Sonhos (LDS) | 3-4 L | 1,629 | -17 | 1,612 | 70.1% |
| 10.12.2023 | 23/24 Superleague | MantrapapaDios (MAD) | 4-2 W | 1,621 | +7 | 1,629 | 75.2% |
| 10.12.2023 | 23/24 Superleague | Holy Glory Hunters (HGH) | 1-3 L | 1,631 | -10 | 1,621 | 34.9% |
EAFC Rating
Current Value Snapshot
Value Snapshot History
| Date | Source | Market Value | Net Worth | Bank | EAFC Squad | Best XI | Best Player |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €994.500m | 1 017,28 € | 22,78 € | 84.4 | 86.4 | Rodri 90 |
| 23.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €994.500m | 1 017,28 € | 22,78 € | 83.7 | 87.1 | Rodri 91 |
| 16.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €994.500m | 1 017,28 € | 22,78 € | 83.7 | 87.1 | Rodri 91 |
| 09.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €994.500m | 1 017,28 € | 22,78 € | 83.7 | 87.1 | Rodri 91 |
| 02.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €994.500m | 1 017,28 € | 22,78 € | 83.7 | 87.1 | Rodri 91 |
| 27.07.2026 | Public summary rebuild | €994.500m | 1 017,28 € | 22,78 € | 83.7 | 87.1 | Rodri 91 |
| 26.07.2026 | Public summary rebuild | €1,024.500m | 1 032,73 € | 8,23 € | 84.4 | 85.8 | Harry Kane 90 |
| 26.07.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €994.500m | 1 002,73 € | 8,23 € | 84.4 | 85.8 | Harry Kane 90 |
Transfer Status
| Transfer count | Free left | Spend | Original Value Promotion | Special Slot | Slot until |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 counted / 0 all | 4 free, 0 paid | €0.000m |
Tyrick Mitchell Last 03.12.2021 · Next 03.04.2022 |
Empty - · - · - |
- |
Awards
| Award | Season | Competition | Detail |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 24/25 | 24/25 Plus Cup | 1 · Winner |
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 22/23 | 22/23 League Cup (Clausura) | 1 · Winner |
| Plus Cup Winner | 22/23 | 22/23 Plus Cup | 1 · Winner |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Holder | Context | Detail |
|---|---|---|---|
| Most Goal Contributions in One Season | Papu Gómez | 20/21 | #10 · 41 · Season |
| Most Goals in One Season | Papu Gómez | 20/21 | #8 · 33 · Season |
| 100 Career Appearances | Marcos Acuña | 23/24 League · 04.02.2024 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Antony | 20/21 League · 23.03.2021 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Lucas Martínez Quarta | 20/21 Friendlies · 05.12.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Milton Casco | 20/21 League · 27.11.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Hee-Chan Hwang | 20/21 League · 26.10.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Papu Gómez | 20/21 Friendlies · 09.10.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Ander Capa | 19/20 Friendlies · 06.09.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Goals | Edinson Cavani | 21/22 League · 03.11.2021 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 1000 Career Appearances | Lisandro Martínez | 22/23 League · 26.05.2023 | 1,000 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Papu Gómez | 22/23 League · 08.03.2023 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Sander Berge | 19/20 Friendlies · 31.07.2020 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Diego Godín | 19/20 Friendlies · 10.04.2020 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Javier Mascherano | 19/20 Friendlies · 10.10.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | Keylor Navas | 21/22 League · 18.11.2021 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | Iker Casillas | 19/20 League · 16.12.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | Lionel Messi | 23/24 League · 10.12.2023 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | Papu Gómez | 21/22 League · 05.11.2021 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | Luis Suárez | 20/21 League · 23.03.2021 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | Christopher Nkunku | 21/22 League · 27.02.2022 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | Ricardo Quaresma | 19/20 Friendlies · 13.06.2020 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
| Player | Age | EAFC | Club | Market Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28 | 84 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€40.000m |
|
33 | 89 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€60.000m |
|
27 | 84 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€50.000m |
|
33 | 86 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€6.000m |
|
38 | 84 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€2.000m |
|
19 | 82 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€100.000m |
|
27 | 86 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€60.000m |
|
40 | 84 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€4.000m |
|
25 | 76 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€9.000m |
|
22 | 79 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€70.000m |
|
22 | 79 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€90.000m |
|
24 | 87 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€100.000m |
|
23 | 83 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€50.000m |
|
23 | 80 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€100.000m |
|
23 | 88 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€100.000m |
|
39 | 86 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€15.000m |
|
40 | 83 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€3.500m |
|
30 | 90 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€55.000m |
|
26 | 86 |
Zorro Blanco
|
€80.000m |
Nigeria · Attacker
England · Attacker
Portugal · Attacker
Germany · Defender
Italy · Defender
Spain · Defender
France · Midfielder
Argentina · Midfielder
Croatia · Midfielder