FML Rating
4.78
#173
EAFC
86
#30
Age
26
DOB 08.05.2000
Height
181 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
15.05.2018
Market Value
€80.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.78
Season Rating5.95
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.17
Form Rating4.76
Long Rating4.79
Position Rank#425
Overall Rank#1,074
Team Rank#101
Average Match Index4.83
Rating change last match+0.06
Rating change last 5+0.02
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 49 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 179 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 49 | 11 | 16 | 22 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 58 | 18 | 14 | 26 |
| Total competitive | 35 | 12 | 6 | 17 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 179 | 50 | 47 | 82 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.95 | 4.83 | 4.79 | 5.17 | 4.40 |
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.89 | 4.51 | 4.77 | 4.77 | 4.26 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.89 | 4.51 | 4.77 | 4.77 | 4.26 | |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 5.69 | 4.85 | 4.81 | 5.95 | 4.02 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.21 | 5.69 | 4.96 | 6.81 | 4.02 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.84 | 4.31 | 4.77 | 4.31 | 4.31 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.81 | 4.36 | 4.86 | 4.38 | 4.31 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.81 | 4.36 | 4.86 | 4.38 | 4.31 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 58 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.17 | 4.78 | +0.06 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.93 | 4.72 | +0.04 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.40 | 4.67 | -0.03 |
| 20.01.202520.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.26 | 4.71 | -0.06 |
| 11.10.202411.10.24 | 24/25 | Plus CupPC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 4.77 | +0.01 |
| 09.07.202309.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.25 | 4.76 | -0.07 |
| 06.07.202306.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.84 | +0.07 |
| 31.05.202331.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.26 | 4.77 | -0.07 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.02 | 4.84 | -0.12 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.64 | 4.96 | -0.05 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.01 | +0.04 |
| 12.05.202312.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.50 | 4.98 | +0.08 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.89 | -0.04 |
| 29.04.202329.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.52 | 4.94 | +0.09 |
| 18.04.202318.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.84 | -0.07 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.56 | 4.91 | -0.05 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.97 | +0.05 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 4.92 | -0.03 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 4.95 | +0.08 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.31 | 4.87 | -0.08 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.30 | 4.95 | -0.10 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 5.6 | 5.88 | 5.95 | 5.05 | +0.14 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.28 | 4.91 | -0.10 |
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.07 | 5.01 | +0.01 |
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.42 | 5.01 | +0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps35
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins12
Draws6
Losses17
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 24/25 Plus Cup | 1 |
| Superleague Runner-up | 22/23 League | 22 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 06.01.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 29.08.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco | €38.000m | €38.000m |
| 23/24 | 26.10.2023 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 22/23 | 05.01.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| 22/23 | 01.01.2023 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro U21 | Outside of FML | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| 17/18 | 15.05.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| Total transfer fees | €198.250m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, Lato Oscuro U21
First joined this club29.08.2024
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€80.000m
Purchase price€38.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€42.000m
Return+110.5%
Squad value share+8.0%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.71
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy
