FML Rating
4.99
Age
28
DOB 18.01.1998
Height
175 cm
FML Entry
01.02.2019
FML Exit
30.11.2023
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
127
INC. ALL 1013
FML Rating
Current Rating4.99
Season Rating5.11
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.89
Form Rating5.03
Long Rating4.97
Position Rank#187
Overall Rank#470
Team Rank#45
Average Match Index4.89
Rating change last match-0.02
Rating change last 5+0.25
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 46 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 377 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 127 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1013 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 377 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 127 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1013 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 54 | 23 | 9 | 22 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 46 | 28 | 10 | 8 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 455 | 259 | 101 | 95 | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 377 | 148 | 117 | 112 | |
| Total competitive | 127 | 68 | 23 | 36 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1013 | 498 | 250 | 265 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.11 | 4.89 | 4.97 | 4.89 | 4.89 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.99 | 4.99 | 4.97 | 8.15 | 3.88 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 19 | 5.99 | 4.99 | 4.97 | 8.15 | 3.88 | |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.99 | 4.99 | 4.97 | 8.15 | 3.88 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 5.92 | 5.04 | 4.98 | 8.14 | 3.74 |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.92 | 5.04 | 4.98 | 8.14 | 3.74 | |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.36 | 5.43 | 5.45 | 9.41 | 4.04 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 5.36 | 5.43 | 5.45 | 9.41 | 4.04 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 54 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 6.36 | 5.49 | 5.38 | 9.51 | 4.02 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 46 | 6.36 | 5.49 | 5.38 | 9.51 | 4.02 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 455 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.73 | 5.22 | 5.09 | 6.42 | 3.97 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 14 | 5.73 | 5.22 | 5.09 | 6.42 | 3.97 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 377 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.202331.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.89 | 4.99 | -0.02 |
| 17.06.202317.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.11 | 5.00 | +0.17 |
| 14.06.202314.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.86 | 4.83 | +0.01 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.06 | 4.82 | -0.11 |
| 31.05.202331.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.15 | 4.93 | +0.20 |
| 29.05.202329.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.39 | 4.74 | -0.04 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.12 | 4.77 | -0.09 |
| 09.05.202309.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.06 | 4.86 | -0.11 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.28 | 4.98 | -0.10 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 4.27 | 5.08 | -0.13 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.17 | 5.21 | +0.15 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.57 | 5.06 | -0.08 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.33 | 5.14 | -0.14 |
| 06.04.202306.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.66 | 5.28 | -0.12 |
| 28.03.202328.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 1-0 | 11.0 | 8.01 | 8.15 | 5.39 | +0.41 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.32 | 4.98 | -0.11 |
| 19.03.202319.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.16 | 5.08 | +0.16 |
| 16.03.202316.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.74 | 4.92 | +0.14 |
| 08.03.202308.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 4.78 | -0.10 |
| 01.03.202301.03.23 | 22/23 | Plus CupPC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.81 | 4.88 | 0.00 |
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.81 | 4.88 | 0.00 |
| 09.11.202209.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.88 | 4.88 | -0.15 |
| 25.10.202225.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.81 | 5.03 | +0.13 |
| 12.07.202212.07.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.09 | 4.91 | -0.12 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 5.02 | -0.14 |
Career Stats
Career apps127
Career goals2
Career assists0
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards3
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins68
Draws23
Losses36
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 22/23 League Cup (Clausura) | 10 |
| Plus Cup Winner | 22/23 Plus Cup | 1 |
| Super Shield Winner | 20/21 Super Shield | 1 |
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 18/19 League Cup (Clausura) | 8 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 08.03.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 1000 Career Appearances | 22/23 League · 26.05.2023 | 1,000 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 11.05.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 01.07.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 07.12.2019 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 07.06.2020 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 30.11.2023 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| 21/22 | 18.11.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 20/21 | 07.11.2020 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 18/19 | 01.02.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €101.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco, Eagles of Oulu
First joined this club18.11.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco (ZOB)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.21
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Argentina
