FML Rating
4.96
#87
EAFC
88
#15
Age
23
DOB 26.02.2003
Height
184 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
16.10.2020
Market Value
€100.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.96
Season Rating6.08
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.17
Form Rating5.21
Long Rating4.86
Position Rank#181
Overall Rank#515
Team Rank#47
Average Match Index5.28
Rating change last match+0.02
Rating change last 5+0.36
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 57 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 60 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | |
| Total competitive | 57 | 8 | 7 | 42 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 60 | 8 | 7 | 45 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.08 | 5.28 | 4.86 | 6.27 | 4.40 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.40 | 4.26 | 4.73 | 4.26 | 4.26 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 5.85 | 4.71 | 4.77 | 7.05 | 3.73 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.73 | 4.10 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 3.93 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 5.86 | 4.77 | 4.80 | 7.60 | 3.83 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.10 | 5.29 | 5.04 | 6.79 | 3.61 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 5.01 | 4.30 | 4.43 | 5.30 | 3.83 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.17 | 4.96 | +0.02 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.27 | 4.95 | +0.19 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.40 | 4.75 | -0.07 |
| 20.01.202520.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.26 | 4.82 | -0.10 |
| 31.05.202431.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 7.05 | 4.92 | +0.32 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 5.6 | 5.88 | 5.68 | 4.61 | +0.17 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.44 | 0.00 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.44 | -0.04 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 4.48 | +0.02 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 4.46 | +0.01 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.31 | 4.45 | -0.01 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-9 | 0.2 | 4.12 | 3.73 | 4.46 | -0.11 |
| 04.11.202304.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.57 | -0.03 |
| 25.10.202325.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.38 | 4.60 | -0.03 |
| 07.12.202207.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.02 | 4.63 | -0.09 |
| 26.10.202226.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 2-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.93 | 4.72 | -0.13 |
| 05.10.202205.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.86 | -0.10 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 2-4 | 11.2 | 7.70 | 7.60 | 4.95 | +0.40 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.41 | 4.55 | -0.02 |
| 13.06.202213.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 4.58 | -0.05 |
| 12.06.202212.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 5-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 5.00 | 4.62 | +0.06 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 4.57 | -0.06 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.63 | +0.02 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 3-3 | 5.4 | 5.82 | 5.87 | 4.62 | +0.19 |
| 12.05.202212.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-8 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.83 | 4.42 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps57
Career goals4
Career assists5
Goal contributions9
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws7
Losses42
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 08.11.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco | €130.000m | €130.000m |
| 24/25 | 06.11.2024 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €130.000m | €130.000m |
| 20/21 | 26.02.2021 | Org Value Promotion | FC Alepa U21 | FC Alepa | €24.000m | €10.000m |
| 20/21 | 26.02.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €24.000m | €1.000m |
| 20/21 | 16.10.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €272.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa, FC Alepa U21
First joined this club08.11.2024
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€100.000m
Purchase price€130.000m
Bought from-
Value change−€30.000m
Return-23.1%
Squad value share+10.1%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.43
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany
