FML Rating
4.83
Age
30
DOB 10.05.1996
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
14.04.2019
FML Exit
07.01.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
32
INC. ALL 113
FML Rating
Current Rating4.83
Season Rating5.43
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.28
Form Rating4.85
Long Rating4.83
Position Rank#290
Overall Rank#881
Team Rank#83
Average Match Index4.93
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5+0.16
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 113 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 32 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 113 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 |
| Total competitive | 32 | 17 | 3 | 12 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 113 | 37 | 25 | 51 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 5.43 | 4.93 | 4.83 | 6.33 | 3.52 |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.43 | 4.93 | 4.83 | 6.33 | 3.52 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 4.91 | 4.36 | 4.57 | 6.23 | 2.14 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
DefenderDEF | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
DefenderDEF | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.01.202107.01.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.28 | 4.83 | -0.09 |
| 05.01.202105.01.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.80 | 4.92 | -0.03 |
| 30.12.202030.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 4.95 | +0.19 |
| 23.12.202023.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.15 | 4.76 | -0.10 |
| 16.12.202016.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.04 | 4.86 | +0.18 |
| 15.12.202015.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 6-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.75 | 4.68 | +0.02 |
| 07.12.202007.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.64 | 4.66 | +0.00 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.66 | 4.65 | -0.15 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.81 | 4.80 | +0.00 |
| 27.11.202027.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.94 | 4.80 | +0.02 |
| 27.11.202027.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.13 | 4.78 | -0.10 |
| 16.11.202016.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.81 | 4.88 | -0.02 |
| 16.11.202016.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.76 | 4.90 | -0.03 |
| 15.11.202015.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 7-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.94 | 4.93 | -0.01 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-2 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.33 | 4.94 | +0.21 |
| 03.11.202003.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.52 | 4.73 | -0.20 |
| 31.10.202031.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.03 | 4.93 | +0.16 |
| 26.10.202026.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.04 | 4.77 | +0.20 |
| 19.10.202019.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.81 | 4.57 | +0.05 |
| 12.10.202012.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.86 | 4.53 | +0.07 |
| 27.11.201927.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 4.46 | +0.09 |
| 21.11.201921.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | -5.0 | 2.40 | 2.14 | 4.37 | -0.33 |
| 13.11.201913.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.15 | 4.69 | -0.08 |
| 08.11.201908.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-1 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.57 | 4.77 | -0.03 |
| 08.11.201908.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.13 | 4.80 | -0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps32
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards2
Red cards1
Clean sheets0
Wins17
Draws3
Losses12
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 20/21 Friendlies · 05.12.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 07.01.2021 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 19/20 | 07.05.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 19/20 | 27.11.2019 | FML Exit | FC Timants | Outside of FML | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| 18/19 | 14.04.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Timants | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €33.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco, FC Timants
First joined this club07.05.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco (ZOB)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.10
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Argentina
