FC Gonzo (GON)
Club: FC Gonzo
FC Gonzo (GON) profiles as a balanced team from the available ELO and style data. Attack and defence are close enough that the team reads as structurally balanced. Balance is the main risk signal, so matchups can swing if the weaker phase is targeted. Current momentum is cold.
Fixtures & Results
Recent Results
FC Gonzo
FC Raibul Events
FC Gonzo
Holy Glory Hunters Events
FC Gonzo
Zorro Blanco Events
FC Gonzo
MantrapapaDios Events
Ladrões de Sonhos
FC Gonzo Events
FML Rating
FML ELO is match-result based. Team Power is a current squad-strength view using current value and EAFC data, so it can move when roster data is refreshed.
Team Style Profile
Attack and Defence are 100-centred match-profile ratings from each team's latest ELO-eligible games. Balance rewards teams whose attacking and defensive profiles stay close together.
FC Gonzo (GON) profiles as a balanced team from the available ELO and style data. Attack and defence are close enough that the team reads as structurally balanced. Balance is the main risk signal, so matchups can swing if the weaker phase is targeted. Current momentum is cold.
Recent FML Rating History
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Result | Before | Change | After | Expected |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.06.2024 | 23/24 Superleague | FC Raibul (RAI) | 2-2 D | 1,512 | +5 | 1,517 | 30.0% |
| 06.04.2024 | 23/24 Superleague | Holy Glory Hunters (HGH) | 0-6 L | 1,520 | -8 | 1,512 | 21.5% |
| 04.02.2024 | 23/24 Superleague | Zorro Blanco (ZOB) | 1-3 L | 1,531 | -11 | 1,520 | 37.5% |
| 24.01.2024 | 23/24 Superleague | MantrapapaDios (MAD) | 1-1 D | 1,536 | -5 | 1,531 | 70.2% |
| 13.01.2024 | 23/24 Superleague | Ladrões de Sonhos (LDS) | 0-1 L | 1,550 | -14 | 1,536 | 58.8% |
| 13.01.2024 | 23/24 Superleague | Demon Bulls (DEB) | 1-4 L | 1,570 | -20 | 1,550 | 58.4% |
| 02.11.2023 | 23/24 Superleague | MantrapapaDios (MAD) | 0-1 L | 1,587 | -18 | 1,570 | 73.7% |
| 21.10.2023 | 23/24 Superleague | Ladrões de Sonhos (LDS) | 1-1 D | 1,591 | -4 | 1,587 | 66.2% |
| 05.06.2023 | 22/23 Superleague | AC Guastafesta (ACG) | 0-3 L | 1,599 | -8 | 1,591 | 23.6% |
| 30.05.2023 | 22/23 Superleague | FC Raibul (RAI) | 5-0 W | 1,571 | +28 | 1,599 | 27.0% |
| 30.05.2023 | 22/23 Superleague | Ladrões de Sonhos (LDS) | 2-1 W | 1,562 | +9 | 1,571 | 61.1% |
| 29.05.2023 | 22/23 Superleague | Zorro Blanco (ZOB) | 2-2 D | 1,561 | +1 | 1,562 | 45.3% |
EAFC Rating
Current Value Snapshot
Value Snapshot History
| Date | Source | Market Value | Net Worth | Bank | EAFC Squad | Best XI | Best Player |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €917.000m | 935,66 € | 18,66 € | 82.3 | 85.0 | Raphinha 89 |
| 23.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €917.000m | 935,66 € | 18,66 € | 81.5 | 84.1 | Rúben Dias 88 |
| 16.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €917.000m | 935,66 € | 18,66 € | 81.5 | 84.1 | Rúben Dias 88 |
| 09.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €917.000m | 935,66 € | 18,66 € | 81.5 | 84.1 | Rúben Dias 88 |
| 02.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €917.000m | 935,66 € | 18,66 € | 81.5 | 84.1 | Rúben Dias 88 |
| 27.07.2026 | Public summary rebuild | €917.000m | 935,66 € | 18,66 € | 81.5 | 84.1 | Rúben Dias 88 |
| 26.07.2026 | Public summary rebuild | €861.000m | 829,33 € | −31,67 € | 82.5 | 85.6 | Raphinha 89 |
| 26.07.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €917.000m | 885,33 € | −31,67 € | 82.5 | 85.6 | Raphinha 89 |
Transfer Status
| Transfer count | Free left | Spend | Original Value Promotion | Special Slot | Slot until |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 counted / 0 all | 4 free, 0 paid | €0.000m |
- Last - · Next - |
Occupied U21 promotion slot · Nuno Mendes · - |
31.12.2026 |
Awards
| Award | Season | Competition | Detail |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 19/20 | 19/20 Plus Cup | 1 · Winner |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Holder | Context | Detail |
|---|---|---|---|
| Most Clean Sheets in One Season | Lucas Chevalier | 22/23 | #2 · 5 · Season |
| 100 Career Appearances | Kingsley Ehizibue | 21/22 League · 23.03.2022 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Angeliño | 21/22 League · 28.02.2022 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Krépin Diatta | 21/22 League · 31.12.2021 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Konrad Laimer | 20/21 Friendlies · 29.01.2021 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Calvin Stengs | 20/21 Friendlies · 20.01.2021 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Rúben Dias | 20/21 League · 14.12.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Juan Bernat | 19/20 Friendlies · 26.05.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Denis Zakaria | 19/20 League · 08.03.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Andrea Belotti | 19/20 Friendlies · 16.12.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Carles Pérez | 19/20 Friendlies · 08.12.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Aaron Ramsdale | 19/20 League · 03.12.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Lloyd Kelly | 19/20 League · 12.11.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Fábio Silva | 19/20 Friendlies · 08.11.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Cristian Pavón | 19/20 Friendlies · 07.11.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Milot Rashica | 19/20 League · 30.10.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Kerem Demirbay | 19/20 Friendlies · 20.10.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Roman Bürki | 19/20 Friendlies · 05.10.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Bertrand Traoré | 19/20 Friendlies · 04.10.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Jason Denayer | 18/19 Friendlies · 08.09.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Arnaut Danjuma | 18/19 Friendlies · 12.04.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Boubacar Kamara | 18/19 Friendlies · 07.04.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Amadou Diawara | 18/19 Friendlies · 28.03.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Leon Goretzka | 18/19 Friendlies · 05.12.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Marçal | 18/19 Friendlies · 05.12.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Thomas Strakosha | 18/19 Friendlies · 05.12.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Dante | 18/19 Friendlies · 05.12.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Perparim Hetemaj | 18/19 Friendlies · 05.12.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Davide Calabria | 18/19 Friendlies · 05.12.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Daniel Didavi | 18/19 Friendlies · 05.12.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Javier Mascherano | 18/19 Friendlies · 05.12.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Nuri Şahin | 18/19 Friendlies · 05.12.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Nacho Vidal | 18/19 Friendlies · 05.12.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Yann Karamoh | 18/19 Friendlies · 05.12.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Joel Pohjanpalo | 18/19 League · 25.11.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Bastos | 17/18 Friendlies · 27.02.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 1000 Career Appearances | Raphinha | 22/23 League · 15.11.2022 | 1,000 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 1000 Career Appearances | Steven Bergwijn | 20/21 League · 26.05.2021 | 1,000 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Rúben Dias | 23/24 League · 21.10.2023 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Denis Zakaria | 20/21 League · 26.03.2021 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Fábio Silva | 20/21 League · 03.11.2020 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Cristian Pavón | 20/21 League · 31.10.2020 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Milot Rashica | 19/20 Friendlies · 22.07.2020 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Roman Bürki | 19/20 Friendlies · 12.03.2020 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Jason Denayer | 19/20 Friendlies · 08.12.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Boubacar Kamara | 19/20 Friendlies · 08.10.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Nuri Şahin | 18/19 Friendlies · 12.06.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Nacho Vidal | 18/19 Friendlies · 12.06.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Yann Karamoh | 18/19 Friendlies · 12.06.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Joel Pereira | 18/19 Friendlies · 02.04.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Bastos | 18/19 Friendlies · 16.01.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | Jason Denayer | 20/21 League · 14.12.2020 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | Renato Sanches | 20/21 Friendlies · 19.11.2020 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | Tammy Abraham | 19/20 League · 12.11.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Assists | Raphinha | 23/24 League · 06.06.2024 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | Andrea Belotti | 19/20 League · 30.01.2020 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | Raphinha | 19/20 Friendlies · 25.12.2019 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | Kevin Mbabu | 20/21 League · 23.04.2021 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | Donny van de Beek | 19/20 Friendlies · 27.12.2019 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | Kieran Tierney | 18/19 Friendlies · 03.05.2019 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | Raphinha | 19/20 Friendlies · 29.09.2019 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
| Player | Age | EAFC | Club | Market Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26 | 82 |
FC Gonzo
|
€35.000m |
|
26 | 87 |
FC Gonzo
|
€120.000m |
|
25 | 87 |
FC Gonzo
|
€140.000m |
|
29 | 89 |
FC Gonzo
|
€70.000m |
|
29 | 82 |
FC Gonzo
|
€32.000m |
|
28 | 79 |
FC Gonzo
|
€15.000m |
|
24 | 86 |
FC Gonzo
|
€80.000m |
|
29 | 86 |
FC Gonzo
|
€55.000m |
|
26 | 75 |
FC Gonzo
|
€7.000m |
|
24 | 77 |
FC Gonzo
|
€17.000m |
|
24 | 83 |
FC Gonzo
|
€25.000m |
|
31 | 87 |
FC Gonzo
|
€20.000m |
|
22 | 79 |
FC Gonzo
|
€50.000m |
|
25 | 83 |
FC Gonzo
|
€45.000m |
|
29 | 82 |
FC Gonzo
|
€25.000m |
|
25 | 83 |
FC Gonzo
|
€100.000m |
|
32 | 86 |
FC Gonzo
|
€16.000m |
|
22 | 76 |
FC Gonzo
|
€20.000m |
|
30 | 83 |
FC Gonzo
|
€25.000m |
|
25 | 79 |
FC Gonzo
|
€20.000m |
Serbia · Attacker
Argentina · Attacker
Georgia · Attacker
Brazil · Attacker
Austria · Defender
Portugal · Defender
France · Goalkeeper
Spain · Midfielder
Germany · Midfielder
Switzerland · Midfielder
Hungary · Midfielder
Türkiye · Midfielder
Ghana · Midfielder