FML Rating
4.96
Age
31
DOB 28.06.1995
Height
184 cm
FML Entry
10.02.2019
FML Exit
27.08.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
131
INC. ALL 371
FML Rating
Current Rating4.96
Season Rating5.79
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index5.99
Form Rating5.14
Long Rating4.89
Position Rank#201
Overall Rank#516
Team Rank#27
Average Match Index4.70
Rating change last match+0.15
Rating change last 5+0.15
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 108 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 109 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 131 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 371 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 131 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 371 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 16 | 7 | 17 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 25 | 10 | 9 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 108 | 26 | 31 | 51 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 109 | 31 | 31 | 47 | |
| Total competitive | 131 | 53 | 32 | 46 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 371 | 114 | 97 | 160 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 5.79 | 4.70 | 4.89 | 6.41 | 3.57 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 6.15 | 5.22 | 5.16 | 10.00 | 1.62 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.34 | 5.47 | 5.41 | 6.92 | 3.77 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 6.34 | 5.47 | 5.41 | 6.92 | 3.77 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 108 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 6.02 | 5.84 | 5.43 | 8.41 | 3.79 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 109 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.99 | 4.96 | +0.15 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.79 | 4.81 | -0.01 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 4.82 | -0.12 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.55 | 4.94 | -0.08 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.41 | 5.01 | +0.20 |
| 12.06.202212.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 4.0 | 5.56 | 5.84 | 4.81 | +0.15 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.02 | 4.66 | +0.06 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.01 | 4.60 | +0.07 |
| 23.05.202223.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.53 | -0.04 |
| 16.05.202216.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 4.56 | +0.03 |
| 03.05.202203.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.62 | 4.54 | -0.14 |
| 02.05.202202.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.99 | 4.67 | +0.05 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.47 | 4.62 | -0.02 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 4.63 | -0.01 |
| 23.03.202223.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 3-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.99 | 4.65 | -0.10 |
| 23.03.202223.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 4.74 | +0.03 |
| 28.02.202228.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.77 | 4.71 | -0.15 |
| 23.02.202223.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 4.86 | +0.21 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 4.65 | +0.01 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.64 | -0.02 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 4.66 | -0.06 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.57 | 4.72 | -0.17 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 4.89 | -0.14 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.02 | +0.18 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 4.85 | +0.00 |
Career Stats
Career apps131
Career goals1
Career assists1
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM10
Yellow cards11
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins53
Draws32
Losses46
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 19/20 Plus Cup | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 08.09.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 08.12.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 20/21 League · 14.12.2020 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 27.08.2022 | FML Exit | FC Gonzo | Outside of FML | €14.000m | €14.000m |
| 18/19 | 10.02.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €22.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Gonzo
First joined this club10.02.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Gonzo (GON)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.17
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Belgium
