FML Rating
5.45
Age
27
DOB 06.10.1998
Height
189 cm
FML Entry
18.09.2018
FML Exit
26.12.2019
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
26
INC. ALL 122
FML Rating
Current Rating5.45
Season Rating5.79
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index6.48
Form Rating5.46
Long Rating5.44
Position Rank#25
Overall Rank#100
Team Rank#8
Average Match Index5.46
Rating change last match+0.17
Rating change last 5-0.18
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 69 | 24 | 21 | 24 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | |
| Total competitive | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 122 | 44 | 33 | 45 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.79 | 5.46 | 5.44 | 6.48 | 4.25 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 21 | 5.79 | 5.46 | 5.44 | 6.48 | 4.25 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.32 | 5.90 | 5.21 | 8.31 | 4.02 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.12.201918.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.48 | 5.45 | +0.17 |
| 15.12.201915.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.53 | 5.28 | -0.11 |
| 15.12.201915.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 5.39 | -0.15 |
| 11.12.201911.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.55 | +0.11 |
| 07.12.201907.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 5.44 | -0.19 |
| 05.12.201905.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.25 | 5.63 | +0.09 |
| 03.12.201903.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.80 | 5.54 | -0.13 |
| 02.12.201902.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.24 | 5.67 | +0.07 |
| 19.11.201919.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.28 | 5.60 | +0.09 |
| 12.11.201912.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.26 | 5.50 | +0.11 |
| 12.11.201912.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 5.40 | -0.10 |
| 08.11.201908.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.50 | +0.09 |
| 03.11.201903.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.41 | +0.12 |
| 02.11.201902.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.13 | 5.29 | +0.13 |
| 30.10.201930.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 5.16 | -0.04 |
| 22.10.201922.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.30 | 5.20 | +0.17 |
| 21.10.201921.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 5.03 | -0.01 |
| 18.10.201918.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.38 | 5.04 | -0.10 |
| 16.10.201916.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 5.13 | -0.07 |
| 09.10.201909.10.19 | 19/20 | Plus CupPC |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.05 | 5.20 | -0.02 |
| 08.10.201908.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.23 | -0.13 |
| 07.10.201907.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.26 | 5.36 | +0.13 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 5.22 | -0.20 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 5.42 | -0.21 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 7.5 | 6.78 | 7.04 | 5.62 | +0.19 |
Career Stats
Career apps26
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins15
Draws4
Losses7
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 19/20 Plus Cup | 1 |
| Impact Player Award | 18/19 Bavaria Cup | 2 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 League · 12.11.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 26.12.2019 | FML Exit | FC Gonzo | Outside of FML | €9.000m | €9.000m |
| 18/19 | 15.08.2019 | Promotion | FC Gonzo U21 | FC Gonzo | €9.000m | €0.250m |
| 17/18 | 18.09.2018 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| Total transfer fees | €9.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Gonzo, FC Gonzo U21
First joined this club18.09.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Gonzo (GON)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.19
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England
