FC Gonzo U21 (GOU)
Club: FC Gonzo
FC Gonzo U21 (GOU) profiles as a struggling team from the available ELO and style data. Attack and defence are close enough that the team reads as structurally balanced. Current momentum is cold.
Fixtures & Results
Recent Results
FC Gonzo U21
FC Alepa U21 Events
FC Gonzo U21
MantrapapaDios U21 Events
FC Alepa U21
FC Gonzo U21 Events
AC Guastafesta U21
FC Gonzo U21 Events
Zorro Blanco U21
FC Gonzo U21 Events
FML Rating
FML ELO is match-result based. Team Power is a current squad-strength view using current value and EAFC data, so it can move when roster data is refreshed.
Team Style Profile
Attack and Defence are 100-centred match-profile ratings from each team's latest ELO-eligible games. Balance rewards teams whose attacking and defensive profiles stay close together.
FC Gonzo U21 (GOU) profiles as a struggling team from the available ELO and style data. Attack and defence are close enough that the team reads as structurally balanced. Current momentum is cold.
Recent FML Rating History
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Result | Before | Change | After | Expected |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.2024 | 23/24 Bavaria Cup | FC Alepa U21 (ALU) | 1-4 L | 1,424 | -15 | 1,409 | 45.3% |
| 07.02.2023 | 22/23 Bavaria Cup | MantrapapaDios U21 (MAU) | 1-2 L | 1,437 | -13 | 1,424 | 53.8% |
| 06.02.2023 | 22/23 Bavaria Cup | FC Alepa U21 (ALU) | 0-1 L | 1,448 | -11 | 1,437 | 46.3% |
| 07.02.2022 | 21/22 Bavaria Cup | AC Guastafesta U21 (ACU) | 0-2 L | 1,461 | -12 | 1,448 | 42.9% |
| 31.01.2022 | 21/22 Bavaria Cup | Zorro Blanco U21 (ZOU) | 0-1 L | 1,469 | -9 | 1,461 | 35.5% |
| 11.01.2021 | 20/21 Bavaria Cup | Zorro Blanco U21 (ZOU) | 1-3 L | 1,482 | -13 | 1,469 | 44.8% |
| 11.01.2021 | 20/21 Bavaria Cup | Eagles of Oulu U21 (EAU) | 0-3 L | 1,490 | -8 | 1,482 | 22.8% |
| 14.01.2020 | 19/20 Bavaria Cup | FC Alepa U21 (ALU) | 2-3 L | 1,502 | -12 | 1,490 | 52.0% |
| 13.01.2020 | 19/20 Bavaria Cup | FC Raibul U21 (RAU) | 1-3 L | 1,516 | -14 | 1,502 | 49.4% |
| 10.01.2020 | 19/20 Bavaria Cup | FC Jeesusbussi U21 (JEU) | 2-1 W | 1,505 | +12 | 1,516 | 50.7% |
| 06.01.2019 | 18/19 Bavaria Cup | Eagles of Oulu U21 (EAU) | 1-3 L | 1,515 | -10 | 1,505 | 36.3% |
| 05.01.2019 | 18/19 Bavaria Cup | FC Raibul U21 (RAU) | 1-2 L | 1,527 | -12 | 1,515 | 49.8% |
EAFC Rating
Current Value Snapshot
Value Snapshot History
| Date | Source | Market Value | Net Worth | Bank | EAFC Squad | Best XI | Best Player |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €44.750m | 30,00 € | −14,75 € | 65.3 | 67.4 | Mawissa Elebi 75 |
| 23.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €44.750m | 30,00 € | −14,75 € | 64.8 | 67.1 | Mattia Zanotti 73 |
| 16.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €44.750m | 30,00 € | −14,75 € | 64.8 | 67.1 | Mattia Zanotti 73 |
| 09.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €44.750m | 30,00 € | −14,75 € | 64.8 | 67.1 | Mattia Zanotti 73 |
| 02.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €44.750m | 30,00 € | −14,75 € | 64.8 | 67.1 | Mattia Zanotti 73 |
| 27.07.2026 | Public summary rebuild | €44.750m | 30,00 € | −14,75 € | 64.8 | 67.1 | Mattia Zanotti 73 |
| 26.07.2026 | Public summary rebuild | €45.750m | 30,00 € | −15,75 € | 65.7 | 67.8 | Mawissa Elebi 75 |
| 26.07.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €44.750m | 30,00 € | −14,75 € | 65.7 | 67.8 | Mawissa Elebi 75 |
Transfer Status
| Transfer count | Free left | Spend | Original Value Promotion | Special Slot | Slot until |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 counted / 0 all | 4 free, 0 paid | €0.000m |
- Last - · Next - |
Occupied U21 promotion slot · Nuno Mendes · - |
31.12.2026 |
| Player | Age | EAFC | Club | Market Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20 | 62 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€0.550m |
|
22 | 70 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€3.500m |
|
22 | 65 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€0.200m |
|
21 | 61 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€0.650m |
|
20 | 60 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€0.400m |
|
23 | 73 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€8.000m |
|
21 | 75 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€15.000m |
|
21 | 64 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€1.200m |
|
21 | 63 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€0.400m |
|
23 | 66 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€1.400m |
|
20 | 61 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€0.250m |
|
23 | 67 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€4.500m |
|
23 | 60 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€0.400m |
|
23 | 70 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€2.000m |
|
21 | 61 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€0.800m |
|
22 | 62 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€5.000m |
|
21 | 66 |
FC Gonzo U21
|
€0.500m |
England · Attacker
Spain · Attacker
Hungary · Defender
Belgium · Defender
Italy · Defender
France · Defender
Slovenia · Defender
Portugal · Defender
Canada · Goalkeeper
Bosnia-Herzegovina · Midfielder
Croatia · Midfielder
Czech Republic · Midfielder
Netherlands · Midfielder