Mawissa Elebi
Full name: Christian Mawissa ElebiCurrent team spell since: 03.02.2023
Active
FML Rating
4.66
#212
EAFC
75
#165
Age
21
DOB 18.04.2005
Height
180 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
03.02.2023
Market Value
€15.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.66
Season Rating5.79
Base Match Index3.80
Adjusted Match Index3.44
Form Rating4.39
Long Rating4.78
Position Rank#402
Overall Rank#1,329
Team Rank#17
Average Match Index3.44
Rating change last match-0.18
Rating change last 5-0.34
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.79 | 3.44 | 4.78 | 3.44 | 3.44 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.85 | 4.34 | 4.90 | 4.42 | 4.25 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.202428.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 1-4 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.66 | -0.18 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.84 | -0.08 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses3
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 03.02.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo U21 | €0.100m | €0.100m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.100m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club03.02.2023
Club spells1
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€15.000m
Purchase price€0.100m
Bought from-
Value change+€14.900m
Return+14,900.0%
Squad value share+33.5%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.04
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France