FML Rating
4.97
#85
EAFC
62
#275
Age
22
DOB 05.06.2004
Height
182 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
03.02.2023
Market Value
€5.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.97
Season Rating5.88
Base Match Index4.45
Adjusted Match Index4.09
Form Rating4.93
Long Rating4.98
Position Rank#176
Overall Rank#504
Team Rank#3
Average Match Index4.09
Rating change last match-0.14
Rating change last 5-0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.88 | 4.09 | 4.98 | 4.09 | 4.09 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 6.08 | 5.35 | 5.06 | 6.32 | 4.38 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.202428.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.97 | -0.14 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 1-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.32 | 5.11 | +0.19 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses3
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 03.02.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.200m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club03.02.2023
Club spells1
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€5.000m
Purchase price€0.200m
Bought from-
Value change+€4.800m
Return+2,400.0%
Squad value share+11.2%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.93
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Czech Republic