Bruno Iglesias
Full name: Bruno Iglesias LoisCurrent team spell since: 19.03.2022
Active
FML Rating
4.75
#181
EAFC
60
#292
Age
23
DOB 01.05.2003
Height
179 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
19.03.2022
Market Value
€0.400m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.75
Season Rating5.88
Base Match Index4.45
Adjusted Match Index4.09
Form Rating4.56
Long Rating4.84
Position Rank#457
Overall Rank#1,139
Team Rank#12
Average Match Index4.09
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.25
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.88 | 4.09 | 4.84 | 4.09 | 4.09 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.85 | 4.35 | 4.90 | 4.38 | 4.32 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.202428.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.75 | -0.09 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.32 | 4.84 | -0.07 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses3
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 19.03.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club19.03.2022
Club spells1
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€0.400m
Purchase price€0.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€0.400m
Return-
Squad value share+0.9%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.26
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain