Zorro Blanco U21 (ZOU)
Club: Zorro Blanco
Zorro Blanco U21 (ZOU) profiles as a balanced team from the available ELO and style data. Attack and defence are close enough that the team reads as structurally balanced. Balance is the main risk signal, so matchups can swing if the weaker phase is targeted. Current momentum is cold.
Fixtures & Results
Recent Results
Demon Bulls U21
Zorro Blanco U21 Events
Zorro Blanco U21
Ladrões de Sonhos U21 Events
Zorro Blanco U21
Holy Glory Hunters U21 Events
Zorro Blanco U21
MantrapapaDios U21 Events
AC Guastafesta U21
Zorro Blanco U21 Events
FML Rating
FML ELO is match-result based. Team Power is a current squad-strength view using current value and EAFC data, so it can move when roster data is refreshed.
Team Style Profile
Attack and Defence are 100-centred match-profile ratings from each team's latest ELO-eligible games. Balance rewards teams whose attacking and defensive profiles stay close together.
Zorro Blanco U21 (ZOU) profiles as a balanced team from the available ELO and style data. Attack and defence are close enough that the team reads as structurally balanced. Balance is the main risk signal, so matchups can swing if the weaker phase is targeted. Current momentum is cold.
Recent FML Rating History
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Result | Before | Change | After | Expected |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.02.2024 | 23/24 Bavaria Cup | Demon Bulls U21 (DEU) | 3-4 L | 1,547 | -14 | 1,533 | 57.9% |
| 24.01.2024 | 23/24 Bavaria Cup | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 (LDU) | 2-3 L | 1,560 | -13 | 1,547 | 55.9% |
| 23.02.2023 | 22/23 Bavaria Cup | Holy Glory Hunters U21 (HGU) | 0-1 L | 1,573 | -12 | 1,560 | 51.3% |
| 22.02.2023 | 22/23 Bavaria Cup | MantrapapaDios U21 (MAU) | 1-0 W | 1,565 | +7 | 1,573 | 69.4% |
| 16.02.2023 | 22/23 Bavaria Cup | AC Guastafesta U21 (ACU) | 3-4 L | 1,579 | -14 | 1,565 | 56.8% |
| 10.02.2023 | 22/23 Bavaria Cup | FC Raibul U21 (RAU) | 2-0 W | 1,565 | +14 | 1,579 | 51.8% |
| 08.02.2022 | 21/22 Bavaria Cup | Holy Glory Hunters U21 (HGU) | 0-3 L | 1,584 | -19 | 1,565 | 56.4% |
| 02.02.2022 | 21/22 Bavaria Cup | Eagles of Oulu U21 (EAU) | 3-4 L | 1,592 | -8 | 1,584 | 32.0% |
| 31.01.2022 | 21/22 Bavaria Cup | Holy Glory Hunters U21 (HGU) | 3-2 W | 1,582 | +10 | 1,592 | 58.7% |
| 31.01.2022 | 21/22 Bavaria Cup | FC Gonzo U21 (GOU) | 1-0 W | 1,573 | +9 | 1,582 | 64.5% |
| 18.01.2021 | 20/21 Bavaria Cup | AC Guastafesta U21 (ACU) | 3-2 W | 1,562 | +11 | 1,573 | 53.2% |
| 12.01.2021 | 20/21 Bavaria Cup | Lato Oscuro U21 (LAU) | 5-2 W | 1,543 | +19 | 1,562 | 43.2% |
EAFC Rating
Current Value Snapshot
Value Snapshot History
| Date | Source | Market Value | Net Worth | Bank | EAFC Squad | Best XI | Best Player |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €120.050m | 30,00 € | −90,05 € | 65.9 | 68.9 | Franco Mastantuono 77 |
| 23.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €120.050m | 30,00 € | −90,05 € | 65.1 | 67.9 | Ange-Yoan Bonny 73 |
| 16.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €120.050m | 30,00 € | −90,05 € | 65.1 | 67.9 | Ange-Yoan Bonny 73 |
| 09.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €120.050m | 30,00 € | −90,05 € | 65.1 | 67.9 | Ange-Yoan Bonny 73 |
| 02.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €120.050m | 30,00 € | −90,05 € | 65.1 | 67.9 | Ange-Yoan Bonny 73 |
| 27.07.2026 | Public summary rebuild | €120.050m | 30,00 € | −90,05 € | 65.1 | 67.9 | Ange-Yoan Bonny 73 |
| 26.07.2026 | Public summary rebuild | €120.350m | 30,00 € | −90,35 € | 66.8 | 69.8 | Ange-Yoan Bonny 78 |
| 26.07.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €120.050m | 30,00 € | −90,05 € | 66.8 | 69.8 | Ange-Yoan Bonny 78 |
Transfer Status
| Transfer count | Free left | Spend | Original Value Promotion | Special Slot | Slot until |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 counted / 0 all | 4 free, 0 paid | €0.000m |
Tyrick Mitchell Last 03.12.2021 · Next 03.04.2022 |
Empty - · - · - |
- |
| Player | Age | EAFC | Club | Market Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22 | 76 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€35.000m |
|
20 | 65 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€0.250m |
|
20 | 59 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€0.150m |
|
22 | 74 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€12.000m |
|
23 | 66 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€2.500m |
|
23 | 59 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€0.800m |
|
22 | 63 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€0.800m |
|
23 | 67 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€0.100m |
|
20 | 63 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€3.000m |
|
22 | 65 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€2.000m |
|
21 | 66 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€5.000m |
|
23 | 64 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€0.650m |
|
19 | 68 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€5.000m |
|
19 | 77 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€45.000m |
|
21 | 67 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€1.800m |
|
22 | 59 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€0.200m |
|
20 | 67 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€2.500m |
|
22 | 62 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€2.500m |
|
22 | 65 |
Zorro Blanco U21
|
€0.800m |
Cote d'Ivoire · Attacker
Argentina · Attacker
Finland · Attacker
Morocco · Attacker
England · Attacker
Hungary · Goalkeeper
Poland · Goalkeeper
Paraguay · Midfielder
Germany · Midfielder