Amario Cozier-Duberry
Full name: Amario Oswald Gerardo Cozier-DuberryCurrent team spell since: 09.12.2023
Active
FML Rating
4.82
#151
EAFC
66
#237
Age
21
DOB 29.05.2005
Height
181 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
21.07.2023
Market Value
€5.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.82
Season Rating5.83
Base Match Index4.45
Adjusted Match Index4.22
Form Rating4.67
Long Rating4.88
Position Rank#360
Overall Rank#939
Team Rank#32
Average Match Index4.25
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.18
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.83 | 4.25 | 4.88 | 4.28 | 4.22 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.02.202403.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.22 | 4.82 | -0.09 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps2
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 09.12.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| 22/23 | 26.09.2023 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| 22/23 | 21.07.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.900m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club09.12.2023
Club spells1
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€5.000m
Purchase price€0.300m
Bought from-
Value change+€4.700m
Return+1,566.7%
Squad value share+4.2%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.25
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England