MantrapapaDios U21 (MAU)
Club: MantrapapaDios
MantrapapaDios U21 (MAU) profiles as a defence-leaning team with squad resources lifting the rating picture. The team leans defence-first: prevention profile is the strongest side of the model. Balance is the main risk signal, so matchups can swing if the weaker phase is targeted. Current momentum is falling.
Fixtures & Results
Recent Results
MantrapapaDios U21
AC Guastafesta U21 Events
MantrapapaDios U21
Holy Glory Hunters U21 Events
MantrapapaDios U21
Demon Bulls U21 Events
Holy Glory Hunters U21
MantrapapaDios U21 Events
FC Alepa U21
MantrapapaDios U21 Events
FML Rating
FML ELO is match-result based. Team Power is a current squad-strength view using current value and EAFC data, so it can move when roster data is refreshed.
Team Style Profile
Attack and Defence are 100-centred match-profile ratings from each team's latest ELO-eligible games. Balance rewards teams whose attacking and defensive profiles stay close together.
MantrapapaDios U21 (MAU) profiles as a defence-leaning team with squad resources lifting the rating picture. The team leans defence-first: prevention profile is the strongest side of the model. Balance is the main risk signal, so matchups can swing if the weaker phase is targeted. Current momentum is falling.
Recent FML Rating History
| Date | Competition | Opponent | Result | Before | Change | After | Expected |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.2025 | 24/25 Bavaria Cup | AC Guastafesta U21 (ACU) | 2-4 L | 1,416 | -11 | 1,404 | 38.9% |
| 28.01.2025 | 24/25 Bavaria Cup | Holy Glory Hunters U21 (HGU) | 0-2 L | 1,422 | -6 | 1,416 | 22.4% |
| 27.03.2024 | 23/24 Bavaria Cup | Demon Bulls U21 (DEU) | 2-6 L | 1,435 | -13 | 1,422 | 34.4% |
| 18.03.2024 | 23/24 Bavaria Cup | Holy Glory Hunters U21 (HGU) | 2-6 L | 1,445 | -10 | 1,435 | 25.0% |
| 16.03.2024 | 23/24 Bavaria Cup | FC Alepa U21 (ALU) | 2-1 W | 1,431 | +13 | 1,445 | 44.2% |
| 31.01.2024 | 23/24 Bavaria Cup | AC Guastafesta U21 (ACU) | 3-2 W | 1,416 | +15 | 1,431 | 35.5% |
| 22.02.2023 | 22/23 Bavaria Cup | Zorro Blanco U21 (ZOU) | 0-1 L | 1,423 | -7 | 1,416 | 30.6% |
| 07.02.2023 | 22/23 Bavaria Cup | FC Gonzo U21 (GOU) | 2-1 W | 1,410 | +13 | 1,423 | 46.2% |
| 06.02.2023 | 22/23 Bavaria Cup | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 (LDU) | 0-4 L | 1,426 | -15 | 1,410 | 39.4% |
| 26.01.2022 | 21/22 Bavaria Cup | FC Raibul U21 (RAU) | 0-2 L | 1,435 | -10 | 1,426 | 33.2% |
| 21.01.2022 | 21/22 Bavaria Cup | FC Alepa U21 (ALU) | 2-3 L | 1,446 | -11 | 1,435 | 45.1% |
| 13.01.2021 | 20/21 Bavaria Cup | AC Guastafesta U21 (ACU) | 2-5 L | 1,461 | -15 | 1,446 | 45.8% |
EAFC Rating
Current Value Snapshot
Value Snapshot History
| Date | Source | Market Value | Net Worth | Bank | EAFC Squad | Best XI | Best Player |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €361.700m | 30,00 € | −331,70 € | 68.9 | 71.5 | Yankubah Minteh 77 |
| 23.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €361.700m | 30,00 € | −331,70 € | 67.4 | 69.9 | Jaydee Canvot 74 |
| 16.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €361.700m | 30,00 € | −331,70 € | 67.4 | 69.9 | Jaydee Canvot 74 |
| 09.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €361.700m | 30,00 € | −331,70 € | 67.4 | 69.9 | Jaydee Canvot 74 |
| 02.08.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €361.700m | 30,00 € | −331,70 € | 67.4 | 69.9 | Jaydee Canvot 74 |
| 27.07.2026 | Public summary rebuild | €361.700m | 30,00 € | −331,70 € | 67.4 | 69.9 | Jaydee Canvot 74 |
| 26.07.2026 | Public summary rebuild | €238.000m | 30,00 € | −208,00 € | 71.8 | 74.1 | Yankubah Minteh 80 |
| 26.07.2026 | Scheduled snapshot | €361.700m | 30,00 € | −331,70 € | 71.2 | 74.1 | Yankubah Minteh 80 |
Transfer Status
| Transfer count | Free left | Spend | Original Value Promotion | Special Slot | Slot until |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 counted / 0 all | 4 free, 0 paid | €0.000m |
Ferrán Torres Last 20.07.2021 · Next 20.11.2021 |
Occupied U21 promotion slot · Jarell Quansah · - |
31.12.2027 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Holder | Context | Detail |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | Rhian Brewster | 19/20 Friendlies · 22.11.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Aurélien Tchouaméni | 18/19 Friendlies · 03.07.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Tahith Chong | 18/19 Friendlies · 03.07.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Reiss Nelson | 18/19 Friendlies · 04.01.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Federico Valverde | 18/19 Friendlies · 03.11.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Marc Cucurella | 18/19 Friendlies · 03.11.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Ferrán Torres | 18/19 Friendlies · 30.09.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Justin Hoogma | 18/19 Friendlies · 30.09.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Angel Gomes | 18/19 Friendlies · 29.09.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Martin Ødegaard | 17/18 Friendlies · 05.08.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Diogo Dalot | 17/18 Friendlies · 05.08.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Phil Foden | 17/18 Friendlies · 25.07.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Joel Pereira | 17/18 Friendlies · 25.07.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Christian Früchtl | 17/18 Friendlies · 15.04.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Cameron Carter-Vickers | 17/18 Friendlies · 26.03.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Ronaldo Vieira | 17/18 Friendlies · 26.03.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Appearances | Olivier Boscagli | 17/18 Friendlies · 05.12.2017 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Phil Foden | 20/21 Friendlies · 22.12.2020 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Ronaldo Vieira | 18/19 Friendlies · 04.07.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | Olivier Boscagli | 17/18 Friendlies · 12.08.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| Player | Age | EAFC | Club | Market Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20 | 74 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€70.000m |
|
15 | - |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€0.000m |
|
19 | 69 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€8.000m |
|
19 | 65 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€8.000m |
|
21 | 75 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€18.000m |
|
19 | 68 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€7.000m |
|
20 | 70 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€28.000m |
|
18 | 67 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€0.300m |
|
19 | 63 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€5.000m |
|
20 | 68 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€12.000m |
|
19 | 64 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€1.000m |
|
18 | 62 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€0.400m |
|
18 | 60 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€20.000m |
|
20 | 72 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€9.000m |
|
20 | 67 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€10.000m |
|
18 | 68 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€30.000m |
|
20 | 75 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€40.000m |
|
20 | 71 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€50.000m |
|
22 | 77 |
MantrapapaDios U21
|
€45.000m |
France · Attacker
England · Defender
Spain · Defender
Austria · Goalkeeper
Australia · Midfielder
Denmark · Midfielder
The Gambia · Midfielder