Eli Junior Kroupi
Full name: Eli Junior Éric Anatole Rainha KroupiCurrent team spell since: 23.09.2023
Active
FML Rating
4.82
#153
EAFC
74
#174
Age
20
DOB 23.06.2006
Height
179 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
23.09.2023
Market Value
€70.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.82
Season Rating5.84
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.29
Form Rating4.68
Long Rating4.87
Position Rank#209
Overall Rank#955
Team Rank#19
Average Match Index4.30
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.16
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.84 | 4.30 | 4.87 | 4.32 | 4.29 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.96 | 4.90 | 4.98 | 5.62 | 4.26 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.29 | 4.82 | -0.07 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.89 | -0.09 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-6 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.62 | 4.98 | +0.10 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 2-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.26 | 4.87 | -0.09 |
| 16.03.202416.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.97 | -0.01 |
| 31.01.202431.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps6
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 23.09.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.400m | €0.400m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.400m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club23.09.2023
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€70.000m
Purchase price€0.400m
Bought from-
Value change+€69.600m
Return+17,400.0%
Squad value share+19.4%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.67
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France