Senny Mayulu
Full name: Senny Nsona MayuluCurrent team spell since: 18.03.2024
Active
FML Rating
4.63
#219
EAFC
75
#165
Age
20
DOB 17.05.2006
Height
178 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
18.03.2024
Market Value
€40.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.63
Season Rating5.81
Base Match Index4.45
Adjusted Match Index4.09
Form Rating4.38
Long Rating4.74
Position Rank#557
Overall Rank#1,389
Team Rank#49
Average Match Index4.16
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.37
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.81 | 4.16 | 4.74 | 4.24 | 4.09 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.27 | 3.97 | 4.84 | 4.00 | 3.95 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.63 | -0.07 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.24 | 4.70 | -0.06 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 4.00 | 4.76 | -0.11 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 2-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.95 | 4.86 | -0.14 |
Career Stats
Career apps4
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 18.03.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club18.03.2024
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€40.000m
Purchase price€0.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€40.000m
Return-
Squad value share+11.1%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.07
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France