Victor Froholdt
Full name: Victor Mow FroholdtCurrent team spell since: 14.10.2024
Active
FML Rating
4.80
#159
EAFC
71
#194
Age
20
DOB 25.02.2006
Height
175 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
14.10.2024
Market Value
€50.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.80
Season Rating5.81
Base Match Index4.45
Adjusted Match Index4.09
Form Rating4.63
Long Rating4.87
Position Rank#399
Overall Rank#1,018
Team Rank#23
Average Match Index4.16
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5-0.20
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.81 | 4.16 | 4.87 | 4.24 | 4.09 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.80 | -0.10 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.24 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps2
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 14.10.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.400m | €0.400m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.400m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club14.10.2024
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€50.000m
Purchase price€0.400m
Bought from-
Value change+€49.600m
Return+12,400.0%
Squad value share+13.8%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.16
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Denmark