Ronaldo Vieira
Full name: Ronaldo Augusto Vieira NanPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.75
Age
28
DOB 19.07.1998
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
17.12.2016
FML Exit
16.09.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 200
FML Rating
Current Rating4.75
Season Rating5.85
Base Match Index4.58
Adjusted Match Index4.28
Form Rating4.57
Long Rating4.83
Position Rank#459
Overall Rank#1,141
Team Rank#35
Average Match Index4.33
Rating change last match-0.06
Rating change last 5-0.25
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 121 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 200 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 41 | 2 | 9 | 30 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 121 | 5 | 28 | 88 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 33 | 6 | 10 | 17 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 200 | 14 | 47 | 139 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.85 | 4.33 | 4.83 | 4.37 | 4.28 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.90 | 4.67 | 4.92 | 5.27 | 4.37 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 121 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 33 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.28 | 4.75 | -0.06 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.81 | -0.06 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.87 | -0.07 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.95 | -0.09 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
TrumpCardz U21TRU
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.04 | +0.04 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses4
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 26.03.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 04.07.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | 16.09.2019 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios U21 | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 16/17 | 17.12.2016 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.350m | €0.350m |
| Total transfer fees | €5.350m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club17.12.2016
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios U21 (MAU)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.53
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
