El-Chadaille Bitshiabu
Full name: El Chadaille BitshiabuCurrent team spell since: 06.09.2022
Active
FML Rating
4.51
#237
EAFC
75
#165
Age
21
DOB 16.05.2005
Height
196 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
06.09.2022
Market Value
€18.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.51
Season Rating5.77
Base Match Index4.15
Adjusted Match Index3.81
Form Rating4.18
Long Rating4.64
Position Rank#459
Overall Rank#1,519
Team Rank#57
Average Match Index4.00
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.52
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.77 | 4.00 | 4.64 | 4.19 | 3.81 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.69 | 4.13 | 4.76 | 4.91 | 3.43 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 6.02 | 5.08 | 5.03 | 6.50 | 3.83 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.81 | 4.51 | -0.09 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.19 | 4.59 | -0.04 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.48 | 4.64 | -0.16 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 2-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.43 | 4.80 | -0.21 |
| 16.03.202416.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.91 | 5.01 | -0.02 |
| 31.01.202431.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.71 | 5.03 | -0.05 |
| 22.02.202322.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 7.5 | 6.78 | 6.50 | 5.08 | +0.22 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.91 | 4.86 | +0.02 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.83 | 4.85 | -0.15 |
Career Stats
Career apps9
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 06.09.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club06.09.2022
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€18.000m
Purchase price€2.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€16.000m
Return+800.0%
Squad value share+5.0%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form3.96
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France