FML Rating
4.88
#111
EAFC
67
#227
Age
20
DOB 09.02.2006
Height
174 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
27.10.2023
Market Value
€10.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.88
Season Rating5.81
Base Match Index4.45
Adjusted Match Index4.09
Form Rating4.71
Long Rating4.95
Position Rank#267
Overall Rank#733
Team Rank#8
Average Match Index4.16
Rating change last match-0.12
Rating change last 5-0.09
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.81 | 4.16 | 4.95 | 4.24 | 4.09 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.13 | 5.36 | 5.09 | 6.70 | 4.00 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.88 | -0.12 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.24 | 4.99 | -0.12 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 4.00 | 5.11 | -0.18 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 2-6 | 6.8 | 6.27 | 5.95 | 5.29 | +0.09 |
| 16.03.202416.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 6.70 | 5.20 | +0.23 |
| 31.01.202431.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.79 | 4.97 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps6
Career goals2
Career assists0
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 27.10.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.350m | €0.350m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.350m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club27.10.2023
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€10.000m
Purchase price€0.350m
Bought from-
Value change+€9.650m
Return+2,757.1%
Squad value share+2.8%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.00
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Australia