FML Rating
4.73
#189
EAFC
68
#216
Age
20
DOB 29.12.2005
Height
197 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
23.05.2024
Market Value
€12.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.73
Season Rating5.75
Base Match Index3.94
Adjusted Match Index3.62
Form Rating4.50
Long Rating4.83
Position Rank#90
Overall Rank#1,198
Team Rank#38
Average Match Index3.89
Rating change last match-0.16
Rating change last 5-0.27
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 5.75 | 3.89 | 4.83 | 4.16 | 3.62 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.62 | 4.73 | -0.16 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.16 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps2
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 23.05.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.050m | €0.050m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.050m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club23.05.2024
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€12.000m
Purchase price€0.050m
Bought from-
Value change+€11.950m
Return+23,900.0%
Squad value share+3.3%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form3.89
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France