Tahith Chong
Full name: Tahith Jose Girigorio Djorkaef ChongPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.75
Age
26
DOB 04.12.1999
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
26.03.2018
FML Exit
18.03.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
28
INC. ALL 205
FML Rating
Current Rating4.75
Season Rating5.36
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.66
Form Rating4.75
Long Rating4.75
Position Rank#460
Overall Rank#1,143
Team Rank#56
Average Match Index4.74
Rating change last match-0.01
Rating change last 5+0.15
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 58 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 205 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 52 | 13 | 10 | 29 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 25 | 0 | 5 | 20 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 41 | 2 | 9 | 30 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 58 | 3 | 14 | 41 |
| Total competitive | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 205 | 29 | 42 | 134 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
| League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.36 | 4.74 | 4.75 | 5.41 | 4.11 | |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 21 | 5.36 | 4.74 | 4.75 | 5.41 | 4.11 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.92 | 4.78 | 4.86 | 5.35 | 4.15 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.85 | 4.33 | 4.90 | 4.37 | 4.28 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 58 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.202115.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.66 | 4.75 | -0.01 |
| 10.03.202110.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.02 | 4.76 | +0.04 |
| 08.03.202108.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.01 | 4.72 | +0.05 |
| 04.03.202104.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.40 | 4.68 | -0.04 |
| 25.02.202125.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 5-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.39 | 4.72 | +0.11 |
| 14.02.202114.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.11 | 4.60 | -0.07 |
| 13.02.202113.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.11 | 4.67 | -0.08 |
| 05.02.202105.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.42 | 4.75 | -0.05 |
| 05.01.202105.01.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.43 | 4.80 | -0.06 |
| 30.12.202030.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 4.85 | -0.01 |
| 26.12.202026.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.91 | 4.87 | +0.00 |
| 17.12.202017.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.91 | 4.86 | +0.01 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 4.86 | -0.01 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.41 | 4.87 | +0.08 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.33 | 4.79 | +0.09 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.70 | -0.04 |
| 30.11.202030.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 4.74 | -0.08 |
| 27.11.202027.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.01 | 4.82 | +0.03 |
| 27.11.202027.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.38 | 4.79 | -0.06 |
| 13.11.202013.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.09 | 4.84 | +0.04 |
| 12.11.202012.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.02 | 4.80 | +0.04 |
| 12.11.202012.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.40 | 4.76 | -0.05 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.81 | -0.10 |
| 21.01.202021.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.35 | 4.91 | +0.07 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.83 | -0.07 |
Career Stats
Career apps28
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins11
Draws4
Losses13
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 03.07.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 20/21 League · 25.02.2021 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 18.03.2021 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 20/21 | 11.11.2020 | Promotion | MantrapapaDios U21 | MantrapapaDios | €6.300m | €0.000m |
| 17/18 | 26.03.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €5.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios, MantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club26.03.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios (MAD)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.90
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-

