FML Rating
4.81
Age
28
DOB 11.06.1998
Height
190 cm
FML Entry
03.01.2018
FML Exit
13.03.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 129
FML Rating
Current Rating4.81
Season Rating5.84
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.22
Form Rating4.64
Long Rating4.88
Position Rank#303
Overall Rank#979
Team Rank#20
Average Match Index4.32
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.19
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 94 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 129 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 94 | 4 | 21 | 69 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 129 | 7 | 29 | 93 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.84 | 4.32 | 4.88 | 4.42 | 4.22 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 6.00 | 4.98 | 4.99 | 6.12 | 4.42 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 94 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.22 | 4.81 | -0.08 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.89 | -0.07 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.96 | -0.08 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.04 | -0.10 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
TrumpCardz U21TRU
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.12 | 5.15 | +0.15 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses4
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 30.09.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | 13.03.2019 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios U21 | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 17/18 | 03.01.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €4.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club03.01.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios U21 (MAU)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.72
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Netherlands

