Harry Amass
Full name: Harry John AmassCurrent team spell since: 20.09.2024
Active
FML Rating
4.76
#177
EAFC
68
#216
Age
19
DOB 16.03.2007
Height
178 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
02.08.2024
Market Value
€7.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.76
Season Rating5.77
Base Match Index4.15
Adjusted Match Index3.81
Form Rating4.55
Long Rating4.84
Position Rank#340
Overall Rank#1,127
Team Rank#31
Average Match Index4.00
Rating change last match-0.14
Rating change last 5-0.24
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.77 | 4.00 | 4.84 | 4.19 | 3.81 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.81 | 4.76 | -0.14 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.19 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps2
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 20.09.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 23/24 | 29.08.2024 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios U21 | Outside of FML | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 23/24 | 02.08.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club02.08.2024
Club spells2
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€7.000m
Purchase price€0.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€7.000m
Return-
Squad value share+1.9%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.00
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England