Alberto Moleiro
Full name: Alberto Moleiro GonzálezCurrent team spell since: 16.10.2024
Active
FML Rating
5.01
#68
EAFC
79
#121
Age
22
DOB 30.09.2003
Height
172 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
29.09.2022
Market Value
€50.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.01
Season Rating5.83
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.25
Form Rating5.15
Long Rating4.95
Position Rank#140
Overall Rank#426
Team Rank#41
Average Match Index4.89
Rating change last match+0.03
Rating change last 5+0.17
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 5.83 | 4.89 | 4.95 | 6.48 | 4.04 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 13 | 5.36 | 4.84 | 4.93 | 5.32 | 3.87 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.202406.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.25 | 5.01 | +0.03 |
| 19.02.202419.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 6.48 | 4.98 | +0.23 |
| 04.02.202404.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.75 | +0.02 |
| 12.01.202412.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.62 | 4.73 | -0.01 |
| 15.12.202315.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.04 | 4.74 | -0.10 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.75 | 4.84 | -0.01 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.27 | 4.84 | -0.09 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.73 | 4.93 | -0.03 |
| 08.03.202308.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.11 | 4.96 | +0.02 |
| 05.03.202305.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.10 | 4.94 | +0.02 |
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 4.84 | 4.92 | -0.01 |
| 15.01.202315.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.22 | 4.93 | +0.04 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.07 | 4.89 | +0.03 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.86 | -0.06 |
| 06.12.202206.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.18 | 4.92 | +0.04 |
| 04.12.202204.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.22 | 4.87 | +0.06 |
| 15.11.202215.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.81 | -0.05 |
| 09.11.202209.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.32 | 4.86 | +0.08 |
| 02.11.202202.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 3.87 | 4.78 | -0.13 |
| 26.10.202226.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps20
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins12
Draws4
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 16.10.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 23/24 | 25.08.2024 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 23/24 | 07.12.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 22/23 | 24.03.2023 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 21/22 | 29.09.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €46.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco, Holy Glory Hunters
First joined this club16.10.2024
Club spells1
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€50.000m
Purchase price€20.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€30.000m
Return+150.0%
Squad value share+5.5%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.05
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain
