Kieran Tierney
Played for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.35
Age
29
DOB 05.06.1997
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
27.10.2016
FML Exit
03.02.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
67
INC. ALL 705
FML Rating
Current Rating5.35
Season Rating5.58
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index5.65
Form Rating5.69
Long Rating5.21
Position Rank#37
Overall Rank#127
Team Rank#15
Average Match Index5.44
Rating change last match+0.02
Rating change last 5+0.50
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 39 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 29 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 100 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 67 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 705 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 705 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 39 | 16 | 12 | 11 | |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 10 | 2 | 28 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 100 | 29 | 27 | 44 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 286 | 40 | 91 | 155 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 126 | 59 | 34 | 33 | |
| Total competitive | 67 | 26 | 16 | 25 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 705 | 195 | 193 | 317 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 5.58 | 5.44 | 5.21 | 6.43 | 3.46 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 5.44 | 5.14 | 5.10 | 7.43 | 3.74 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 4.99 | 4.71 | 5.01 | 4.94 | 4.37 | |
| League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 4.99 | 4.71 | 5.01 | 4.94 | 4.37 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 5.24 | 4.77 | 4.73 | 6.42 | 3.34 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 5.71 | 5.29 | 5.09 | 6.92 | 3.79 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 5.47 | 5.01 | 4.98 | 6.27 | 4.09 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 286 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 126 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.65 | 5.35 | +0.02 |
| 15.01.202315.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.00 | 5.33 | +0.08 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.87 | 5.24 | +0.07 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 7.5 | 6.78 | 6.43 | 5.17 | +0.18 |
| 06.12.202206.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.99 | 4.99 | +0.15 |
| 04.12.202204.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.00 | 4.85 | +0.18 |
| 15.11.202215.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.52 | 4.67 | -0.02 |
| 09.11.202209.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.13 | 4.69 | +0.24 |
| 02.11.202202.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.46 | 4.45 | -0.13 |
| 26.10.202226.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.37 | 4.58 | -0.01 |
| 11.05.202111.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 2-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.34 | 4.59 | -0.18 |
| 11.05.202111.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.14 | 4.77 | -0.09 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.00 | 4.85 | +0.03 |
| 23.04.202123.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.52 | 4.82 | -0.20 |
| 16.04.202116.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.91 | 5.02 | -0.02 |
| 13.04.202113.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.86 | 5.04 | -0.03 |
| 31.03.202131.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.06 | 5.07 | +0.16 |
| 27.03.202127.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.32 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
| 24.03.202124.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.08 | 5.00 | +0.18 |
| 23.03.202123.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-4 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.48 | 4.82 | -0.20 |
| 10.03.202110.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 4-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.42 | 5.02 | -0.25 |
| 08.03.202108.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 5.84 | 5.27 | +0.08 |
| 28.02.202128.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.11 | 5.19 | +0.14 |
| 25.02.202125.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 2-1 | 6.5 | 6.43 | 6.42 | 5.06 | +0.22 |
| 23.02.202123.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.14 | 4.84 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps67
Career goals0
Career assists4
Goal contributions4
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins26
Draws16
Losses25
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 16/17 Friendlies · 26.07.2017 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 04.03.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 23.04.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 03.05.2019 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 03.02.2023 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 21/22 | 25.06.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €32.000m | €32.000m |
| 20/21 | 18.05.2021 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 20/21 | 19.02.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco | €28.000m | €28.000m |
| 20/21 | 10.01.2021 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €28.000m | €28.000m |
| 20/21 | 20.12.2020 | FML Internal | Holy Glory Hunters | MantrapapaDios | €28.000m | €28.000m |
| 19/20 | 10.07.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 18/19 | 13.09.2019 | FML Exit | FC Gonzo | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 18/19 | 09.01.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo | €12.500m | €12.500m |
| 17/18 | 30.07.2018 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 17/18 | 01.02.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 16/17 | 12.09.2017 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 16/17 | 02.05.2017 | Org Value Promotion | Lato Oscuro U21 | Lato Oscuro | €2.000m | €0.500m |
| 16/17 | 27.10.2016 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro U21 | €0.500m | €0.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €243.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, Zorro Blanco, MantrapapaDios, FC Gonzo, Lato Oscuro, Lato Oscuro U21
First joined this club10.07.2020
Club spells2
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.99
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Scotland




