FML Rating
4.72
#190
EAFC
82
#86
Age
29
DOB 27.05.1997
Height
180 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
07.01.2020
Market Value
€32.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.72
Season Rating5.76
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.49
Form Rating4.49
Long Rating4.83
Position Rank#363
Overall Rank#1,209
Team Rank#55
Average Match Index4.50
Rating change last match-0.02
Rating change last 5-0.10
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 37 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 133 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 193 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 27 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 133 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 193 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 16 | 7 | 17 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 37 | 2 | 10 | 25 | |
| Total competitive | 133 | 49 | 33 | 51 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 193 | 55 | 46 | 92 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 5.76 | 4.50 | 4.83 | 6.52 | 3.60 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.18 | 5.27 | 5.15 | 10.00 | 3.26 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 27 | 6.18 | 5.27 | 5.15 | 10.00 | 3.26 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 5.84 | 4.77 | 4.99 | 6.93 | 3.22 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 6.06 | 5.09 | 5.03 | 9.41 | 3.40 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 5.77 | 5.40 | 5.22 | 6.44 | 3.77 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 37 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.06.202406.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 4.72 | -0.02 |
| 06.04.202406.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.60 | 4.74 | -0.16 |
| 04.02.202404.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.12 | 4.91 | -0.12 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 6.5 | 6.43 | 6.52 | 5.03 | +0.24 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.39 | 4.78 | -0.04 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.87 | 4.82 | -0.13 |
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 4.96 | -0.07 |
| 21.10.202321.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.64 | 5.03 | -0.05 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 5.08 | -0.15 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.37 | 5.23 | +0.19 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.88 | 5.04 | -0.01 |
| 29.05.202329.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.60 | 5.05 | -0.05 |
| 15.05.202315.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.27 | 5.10 | -0.11 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.65 | 5.21 | -0.08 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-5 | -1.5 | 3.63 | 3.26 | 5.29 | -0.32 |
| 21.04.202321.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.53 | 5.61 | +0.13 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.88 | 5.48 | -0.10 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 5.58 | -0.19 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.05 | 5.77 | -0.15 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.91 | -0.01 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 20.0 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 5.92 | +0.88 |
| 26.03.202326.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.37 | 5.04 | +0.21 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.19 | 4.82 | -0.08 |
| 05.03.202305.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.58 | 4.91 | -0.04 |
| 01.03.202301.03.23 | 22/23 | Plus CupPC |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.35 | 4.95 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps133
Career goals4
Career assists2
Goal contributions6
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards5
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins49
Draws33
Losses51
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 20/21 Friendlies · 29.01.2021 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 07.01.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo | €23.000m | €23.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €23.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club07.01.2020
Club spells1
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€32.000m
Purchase price€23.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€9.000m
Return+39.1%
Squad value share+3.5%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.62
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Austria