FML Rating
4.88
Age
28
DOB 16.02.1998
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
06.09.2019
FML Exit
26.05.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
45
INC. ALL 158
FML Rating
Current Rating4.88
Season Rating5.99
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.28
Form Rating4.81
Long Rating4.91
Position Rank#266
Overall Rank#732
Team Rank#36
Average Match Index4.98
Rating change last match+0.07
Rating change last 5-0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 44 | 25 | 10 | 9 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 91 | 25 | 26 | 40 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 |
| Total competitive | 45 | 26 | 10 | 9 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 158 | 56 | 43 | 59 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.99 | 4.98 | 4.91 | 5.58 | 4.18 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 44 | 5.99 | 4.98 | 4.91 | 5.58 | 4.18 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 91 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.28 | 4.88 | +0.07 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.18 | 4.81 | -0.09 |
| 16.04.202016.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.90 | -0.08 |
| 16.04.202016.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.50 | 4.97 | +0.09 |
| 12.04.202012.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.89 | -0.03 |
| 06.04.202006.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.56 | 4.92 | -0.05 |
| 23.03.202023.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.96 | -0.07 |
| 23.03.202023.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 5.04 | -0.01 |
| 20.03.202020.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 5.05 | -0.04 |
| 19.03.202019.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.09 | +0.03 |
| 18.03.202018.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.40 | 5.07 | +0.05 |
| 14.03.202014.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 5.01 | -0.11 |
| 09.03.202009.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.34 | 5.12 | +0.03 |
| 09.03.202009.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.28 | 5.09 | +0.03 |
| 08.03.202008.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 5.06 | -0.07 |
| 27.02.202027.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.52 | 5.13 | +0.06 |
| 16.02.202016.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.30 | 5.08 | +0.03 |
| 12.02.202012.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.01 | 5.05 | -0.01 |
| 04.02.202004.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.05 | 5.05 | 0.00 |
| 04.02.202004.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 5-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.43 | 5.06 | +0.06 |
| 02.02.202002.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 5.00 | -0.06 |
| 30.01.202030.01.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.48 | 5.06 | +0.06 |
| 15.01.202015.01.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 6-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.99 | +0.00 |
| 18.12.201918.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.58 | 4.99 | +0.10 |
| 15.12.201915.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.90 | -0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps45
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins26
Draws10
Losses9
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 19/20 Plus Cup | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 08.12.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 26.05.2020 | FML Exit | FC Gonzo | Outside of FML | €9.000m | €9.000m |
| 18/19 | 06.09.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €10.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Gonzo
First joined this club06.09.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Gonzo (GON)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.80
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain