FML Rating
4.62
Age
31
DOB 13.09.1994
Height
186 cm
FML Entry
07.10.2016
FML Exit
07.07.2020
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
23
INC. ALL 169
FML Rating
Current Rating4.62
Season Rating5.43
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.85
Form Rating4.60
Long Rating4.62
Position Rank#318
Overall Rank#1,406
Team Rank#72
Average Match Index4.59
Rating change last match+0.04
Rating change last 5+0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | LiedPaLIP | AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | LiedPaLIP | AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 76 | 23 | 23 | 30 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 60 | 15 | 23 | 22 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | LiedPaLIP | AttackerATT | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Total competitive | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 169 | 44 | 52 | 73 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 15 | 5.43 | 4.59 | 4.62 | 4.95 | 4.28 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 8 | 5.73 | 4.45 | 4.73 | 4.88 | 4.28 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | LiedPaLIP | AttackerATT | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.03.201918.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.62 | +0.04 |
| 18.03.201918.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.58 | +0.01 |
| 26.02.201926.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.56 | -0.02 |
| 24.02.201924.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.59 | +0.01 |
| 10.02.201910.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.57 | 0.00 |
| 31.12.201831.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.58 | -0.03 |
| 30.12.201830.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.61 | -0.05 |
| 05.12.201805.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.65 | -0.04 |
| 05.12.201805.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 4.69 | -0.03 |
| 28.11.201828.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 4.73 | +0.01 |
| 25.11.201825.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.95 | 4.72 | +0.04 |
| 25.11.201825.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.68 | +0.04 |
| 22.11.201822.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.65 | +0.01 |
| 26.10.201826.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.64 | -0.05 |
| 07.10.201807.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.69 | +0.04 |
| 15.05.201815.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.65 | -0.04 |
| 24.04.201824.04.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 4.69 | 0.00 |
| 03.04.201803.04.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.69 | -0.04 |
| 27.03.201827.03.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.73 | -0.06 |
| 27.02.201827.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.78 | -0.05 |
| 22.02.201822.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.84 | -0.07 |
| 11.02.201811.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.91 | -0.08 |
| 05.02.201805.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps23
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws5
Losses13
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 League · 25.11.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 07.07.2020 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers | Outside of FML | €0.800m | €0.800m |
| 19/20 | 31.05.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Battery 69ers | €0.800m | €0.800m |
| 18/19 | 31.03.2019 | FML Exit | FC Gonzo | Outside of FML | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| 17/18 | 20.12.2017 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| 16/17 | 07.10.2016 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | LiedPa | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €5.600m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsBattery 69ers, FC Gonzo, LiedPa
First joined this club31.05.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamBattery 69ers (B69)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.60
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Finland
