Bertrand Traoré
Full name: Bertrand Isidore TraoréPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.80
Age
30
DOB 06.09.1995
Height
181 cm
FML Entry
28.01.2018
FML Exit
07.11.2019
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
17
INC. ALL 156
FML Rating
Current Rating4.80
Season Rating5.11
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.97
Form Rating4.82
Long Rating4.79
Position Rank#224
Overall Rank#1,010
Team Rank#44
Average Match Index4.78
Rating change last match+0.03
Rating change last 5+0.10
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 52 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 84 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | TrumpCardzTRC |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 156 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | TrumpCardzTRC |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 52 | 18 | 16 | 18 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 84 | 21 | 21 | 42 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | TrumpCardzTRC |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Total competitive | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 156 | 46 | 41 | 69 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.11 | 4.78 | 4.79 | 5.00 | 4.38 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 9 | 5.11 | 4.78 | 4.79 | 5.00 | 4.38 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 7 | 5.10 | 4.52 | 4.78 | 5.01 | 4.28 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
AttackerATT | 84 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | TrumpCardzTRC |
AttackerATT | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.201903.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.80 | +0.03 |
| 02.11.201902.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.73 | 4.77 | -0.01 |
| 30.10.201930.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.78 | +0.01 |
| 22.10.201922.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.76 | +0.03 |
| 21.10.201921.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.73 | +0.03 |
| 18.10.201918.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.70 | -0.03 |
| 16.10.201916.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.73 | -0.01 |
| 09.10.201909.10.19 | 19/20 | Plus CupPC |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.74 | +0.05 |
| 08.10.201908.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.69 | -0.04 |
| 07.10.201907.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.73 | +0.03 |
| 02.06.201902.06.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.70 | -0.04 |
| 26.05.201926.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.74 | -0.06 |
| 15.05.201915.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.80 | -0.06 |
| 07.05.201907.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.86 | -0.07 |
| 07.05.201907.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.01 | 4.93 | +0.02 |
| 22.04.201922.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.91 | -0.04 |
| 08.04.201908.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.95 | -0.05 |
Career Stats
Career apps17
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws4
Losses6
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 19/20 Plus Cup | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 04.10.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 07.11.2019 | FML Exit | FC Gonzo | Outside of FML | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 18/19 | 31.03.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 17/18 | 31.05.2018 | FML Exit | TrumpCardz | Outside of FML | €12.000m | €18.000m |
| 17/18 | 28.01.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | TrumpCardz | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €63.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Gonzo, TrumpCardz
First joined this club31.03.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Gonzo (GON)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.88
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-

