FML Rating
4.78
Age
27
DOB 25.02.1999
Height
175 cm
FML Entry
18.09.2018
FML Exit
24.01.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
89
INC. ALL 132
FML Rating
Current Rating4.78
Season Rating5.16
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.27
Form Rating4.82
Long Rating4.76
Position Rank#427
Overall Rank#1,082
Team Rank#50
Average Match Index4.75
Rating change last match+0.08
Rating change last 5+0.08
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 89 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 132 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 16 | 7 | 17 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 89 | 30 | 21 | 38 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 132 | 35 | 31 | 66 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 5.16 | 4.75 | 4.76 | 5.41 | 4.09 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 5.75 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 5.52 | 4.09 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 5.92 | 4.89 | 4.85 | 7.58 | 4.02 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.03 | 5.09 | 5.17 | 6.85 | 4.18 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.29 | 5.82 | 5.22 | 7.49 | 4.18 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.78 | +0.08 |
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.70 | -0.10 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.80 | +0.07 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.73 | -0.06 |
| 14.12.202214.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.41 | 4.79 | +0.09 |
| 07.12.202207.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 4.70 | -0.01 |
| 15.11.202215.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.71 | +0.01 |
| 13.10.202213.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.70 | -0.07 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.07 | 4.77 | +0.04 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.87 | 4.73 | +0.02 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 4.71 | -0.07 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.78 | -0.05 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.52 | 4.84 | +0.10 |
| 12.06.202212.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.74 | +0.08 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.99 | 4.66 | +0.05 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.61 | +0.06 |
| 23.05.202223.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.55 | -0.03 |
| 16.05.202216.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.59 | +0.01 |
| 03.05.202203.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.58 | -0.06 |
| 02.05.202202.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.96 | 4.64 | +0.05 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.54 | 4.59 | 0.00 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.56 | 4.59 | 0.00 |
| 23.03.202223.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.27 | 4.60 | -0.05 |
| 23.03.202223.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.65 | +0.04 |
| 28.02.202228.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.18 | 4.61 | -0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps89
Career goals5
Career assists2
Goal contributions7
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins30
Draws21
Losses38
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 21/22 League · 31.12.2021 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 24.01.2023 | FML Exit | FC Gonzo | Outside of FML | €13.000m | €13.000m |
| 19/20 | 26.05.2020 | Promotion | FC Gonzo U21 | FC Gonzo | €19.000m | €3.000m |
| 17/18 | 18.09.2018 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo U21 | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €19.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Gonzo, FC Gonzo U21
First joined this club18.09.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Gonzo (GON)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.88
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Senegal
