FML Rating
4.88
Age
31
DOB 24.01.1995
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
20.12.2017
FML Exit
15.08.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
30
INC. ALL 224
FML Rating
Current Rating4.88
Season Rating6.00
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.40
Form Rating4.73
Long Rating4.95
Position Rank#263
Overall Rank#719
Team Rank#35
Average Match Index5.00
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.37
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 134 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 60 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 224 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 134 | 39 | 37 | 58 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 60 | 15 | 23 | 22 | |
| Total competitive | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 224 | 60 | 67 | 97 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 6.00 | 5.00 | 4.95 | 6.42 | 3.79 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 134 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 5.87 | 4.73 | 4.85 | 6.23 | 3.79 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.06.201902.06.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 4.88 | -0.07 |
| 26.05.201926.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.95 | -0.18 |
| 15.05.201915.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.13 | -0.12 |
| 07.05.201907.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.24 | -0.15 |
| 07.05.201907.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.42 | 5.39 | +0.14 |
| 22.04.201922.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.01 | 5.25 | +0.10 |
| 08.04.201908.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.99 | 5.15 | +0.12 |
| 18.03.201918.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.04 | +0.17 |
| 18.03.201918.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.09 | 4.87 | +0.19 |
| 26.02.201926.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.68 | -0.03 |
| 24.02.201924.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 4.70 | +0.01 |
| 10.02.201910.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.38 | 4.70 | -0.04 |
| 31.12.201831.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 4.73 | -0.04 |
| 30.12.201830.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.77 | -0.14 |
| 05.12.201805.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.92 | -0.10 |
| 05.12.201805.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.33 | 5.02 | -0.12 |
| 28.11.201828.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.80 | 5.14 | -0.07 |
| 25.11.201825.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.21 | +0.15 |
| 25.11.201825.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.26 | 5.05 | +0.18 |
| 22.11.201822.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.99 | 4.87 | +0.18 |
| 26.10.201826.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.70 | -0.13 |
| 07.10.201807.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 4.83 | +0.02 |
| 15.05.201815.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 4.81 | -0.09 |
| 24.04.201824.04.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 4.90 | +0.17 |
| 03.04.201803.04.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.73 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps30
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins6
Draws7
Losses17
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 05.12.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 12.06.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | 15.08.2019 | FML Exit | FC Gonzo | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 17/18 | 20.12.2017 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.300m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Gonzo
First joined this club20.12.2017
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Gonzo (GON)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.69
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain
