FML Rating
5.04
Age
42
DOB 18.10.1983
Height
188 cm
FML Entry
20.12.2017
FML Exit
31.03.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
23
INC. ALL 159
FML Rating
Current Rating5.04
Season Rating5.66
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index6.18
Form Rating5.23
Long Rating4.96
Position Rank#155
Overall Rank#385
Team Rank#22
Average Match Index4.97
Rating change last match+0.17
Rating change last 5+0.30
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 60 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 159 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 76 | 23 | 23 | 30 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 60 | 15 | 23 | 22 | |
| Total competitive | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 159 | 43 | 51 | 65 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 5.66 | 4.97 | 4.96 | 6.27 | 3.79 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 5.87 | 4.73 | 4.85 | 6.23 | 3.79 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.03.201918.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.04 | +0.17 |
| 18.03.201918.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.09 | 4.87 | +0.19 |
| 26.02.201926.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.68 | -0.03 |
| 24.02.201924.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 4.70 | +0.01 |
| 10.02.201910.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.38 | 4.70 | -0.04 |
| 31.12.201831.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 4.73 | -0.04 |
| 30.12.201830.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.77 | -0.14 |
| 05.12.201805.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.92 | -0.10 |
| 05.12.201805.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.33 | 5.02 | -0.12 |
| 28.11.201828.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.80 | 5.14 | -0.07 |
| 25.11.201825.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.21 | +0.15 |
| 25.11.201825.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.26 | 5.05 | +0.18 |
| 22.11.201822.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.99 | 4.87 | +0.18 |
| 26.10.201826.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.70 | -0.13 |
| 07.10.201807.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 4.83 | +0.02 |
| 15.05.201815.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 4.81 | -0.09 |
| 24.04.201824.04.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 4.90 | +0.17 |
| 03.04.201803.04.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.73 | -0.03 |
| 27.03.201827.03.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.76 | -0.14 |
| 27.02.201827.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.90 | -0.07 |
| 22.02.201822.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 4.97 | -0.09 |
| 11.02.201811.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.06 | -0.10 |
| 05.02.201805.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.16 | +0.16 |
Career Stats
Career apps23
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws5
Losses13
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 05.12.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | 31.03.2019 | FML Exit | FC Gonzo | Outside of FML | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| 17/18 | 20.12.2017 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Gonzo
First joined this club20.12.2017
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Gonzo (GON)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.15
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil